Train K436/K437 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K436/K437 Travel Time 15h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
惠州-武昌(2day)
Arrival 惠州 Departure 武昌 Train Types Fast train Distance 1217Km
Arr. Time 20:20 Dep. Time 11:50 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY524.5/US$77
Lower bunk CNY556/US$82
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY297.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY311.5/US$46
Lower bunk CNY320.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY177.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K436/K437 1 HuiZhou (惠州) Departure Station 20:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K436/K437 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 21:05 21:11 45m 54 US$3US$5/6/6US$0/0
K436/K437 3 GuangZhou (广州) 22:24 22:44 2h4m 148 US$6US$10/11/11US$0/0
K436/K437 4 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 01:02 01:08 4h42m 369 US$11US$20/21/21US$0/0
K436/K437 5 HengYang (衡阳) 04:29 04:35 8h9m 669 US$17US$28/30/30US$0/0
K436/K437 6 ZhuZhou (株洲) 06:00 06:11 9h40m 803 US$19US$32/34/34US$0/0
K436/K437 7 ChangSha (长沙) 06:50 07:04 10h30m 855 US$20US$34/35/36US$0/0
K436/K437 8 MiLuo (汨罗) 08:01 08:04 11h41m 933 US$21US$36/38/38US$0/0
K436/K437 9 YueYang (岳阳) 08:46 08:58 12h26m 1002 US$22US$37/39/40US$0/0
K436/K437 10 LingXiang (临湘) 09:25 09:28 13h5m 1044 US$23US$38/40/41US$0/0
K436/K437 11 ChiBi (赤壁) 10:17 10:20 13h57m 1099 US$24US$40/42/43US$0/0
K436/K437 12 XianNing (咸宁) 10:47 10:50 14h27m 1137 US$25US$41/43/44US$0/0
K436/K437 13 WuChang (武昌) 11:50 Final arrival 15h30m 1217 US$26US$44/46/47US$77/82