Train K436/K437 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K436/K437 Travel Time 15h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
惠州-武昌(2day)
Arrival 惠州 Departure 武昌 Train Types Fast train Distance 1217Km
Arr. Time 19:55 Dep. Time 11:43 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY524.5/US$74
Lower bunk CNY556/US$78
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY297.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY311.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY320.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY177.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K436/K437 1 HuiZhou (惠州) Departure Station 19:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K436/K437 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 20:39 20:49 44m 54 US$2US$5/5/5US$0/0
K436/K437 3 GuangZhou (广州) 22:08 22:31 2h13m 148 US$6US$10/11/11US$0/0
K436/K437 4 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 00:47 00:53 4h52m 369 US$11US$19/20/20US$0/0
K436/K437 5 HengYang (衡阳) 04:11 04:18 8h16m 669 US$16US$27/29/29US$0/0
K436/K437 6 ZhuZhou (株洲) 05:43 05:50 9h48m 803 US$18US$31/32/33US$55/58
K436/K437 7 ChangSha (长沙) 06:28 06:36 10h33m 855 US$19US$32/34/35US$0/0
K436/K437 8 MiLuo (汨罗) 07:20 07:29 11h25m 933 US$20US$34/36/37US$0/0
K436/K437 9 YueYang (岳阳) 08:10 08:20 12h15m 1002 US$21US$36/37/38US$0/0
K436/K437 10 LingXiang (临湘) 08:47 08:57 12h52m 1044 US$22US$36/38/39US$0/0
K436/K437 11 ChiBi (赤壁) 09:51 09:54 13h56m 1099 US$23US$39/40/41US$0/0
K436/K437 12 XianNing (咸宁) 10:21 10:24 14h26m 1137 US$24US$40/42/43US$0/0
K436/K437 13 WuChang (武昌) 11:43 Final arrival 15h48m 1217 US$25US$42/44/45US$74/78