Train K4409 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4409 Travel Time 14h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-白城(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 白城 Train Types Fast train Distance 1126Km
Arr. Time 01:30 Dep. Time 15:55 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K4409 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 01:30 0m 0
K4409 2 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 05:25 05:38 3h55m 310
K4409 3 XingCheng (兴城) 06:46 06:48 5h16m 423
K4409 4 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 07:05 07:07 5h35m 444
K4409 5 JinZhou (锦州) 07:46 07:52 6h16m 494
K4409 6 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 08:32 08:36 7h2m 558
K4409 7 DaHuShan (大虎山) 09:03 09:07 7h33m 600
K4409 8 XinLiTun (新立屯) 09:53 09:56 8h23m 661
K4409 9 ZhangWu (彰武) 10:32 10:37 9h2m 714
K4409 10 GanQiKa (甘旗卡) 11:27 11:30 9h57m 780
K4409 11 TongLiao (通辽) 12:31 12:51 11h1m 1034
K4409 12 TaiPingChuan (太平川) 14:11 14:14 12h41m 977
K4409 13 TongYu (通榆) 14:45 14:48 13h15m 1026
K4409 14 BaiCheng (白城) 15:55 Final arrival 14h25m 1126