Train K4409 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4409 Travel Time 15h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-白城(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 白城 Train Types Fast train Distance 1126Km
Arr. Time 01:30 Dep. Time 16:50 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY398.5/US$59
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$36
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$37
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4409 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 01:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4409 2 TangShanBei (唐山北) 03:03 03:15 1h33m 151 US$3US$10/11/12US$16/16
K4409 3 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 05:22 05:34 3h52m 310 US$7US$14/15/16US$21/22
K4409 4 SuiZhong (绥中) 06:16 06:18 4h46m 375 US$8US$15/16/17US$22/24
K4409 5 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 07:01 07:04 5h31m 444 US$9US$17/19/20US$26/28
K4409 6 JinZhou (锦州) 07:39 07:53 6h9m 494 US$11US$19/21/22US$29/31
K4409 7 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 08:39 08:42 7h9m 558 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K4409 8 DaHuShan (大虎山) 09:11 09:15 7h41m 600 US$12US$21/23/24US$33/35
K4409 9 XinLiTun (新立屯) 10:08 10:13 8h38m 661 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K4409 10 ZhangWu (彰武) 10:57 11:00 9h27m 714 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K4409 11 GanQiKa (甘旗卡) 12:04 12:07 10h34m 780 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4409 12 TongLiao (通辽) 13:20 13:37 11h50m 856 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K4409 13 TaiPingChuan (太平川) 14:57 15:02 13h27m 977 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K4409 14 KaiTong (开通) 15:34 15:36 14h4m 1026 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K4409 15 TaoNan (洮南) 16:20 16:22 14h50m 1094 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K4409 16 BaiCheng (白城) 16:50 Final arrival 15h20m 1126 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59