Train K441 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K4410(乌兰浩特-北京)  K4417(上海南-昆明)  K4418(昆明-上海南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K441 Travel Time 14h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-广州东(2day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 广州东 Train Types Fast train Distance 1065Km
Arr. Time 14:48 Dep. Time 05:04 Date of last update version 2020/3/10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY425.5/US$60
Lower bunk CNY443.5/US$62
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY238.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY246.5/US$35
Lower bunk CNY255.5/US$36
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY138.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K441 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 14:48 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K441 2 XiangTang (向塘) 15:09 15:13 21m 28 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K441 3 FengChengNan (丰城南) 15:50 15:53 1h2m 84 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K441 4 ZhangShuDong (樟树东) 16:07 16:10 1h19m 104 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K441 5 XinGan (新干) 16:33 16:37 1h45m 140 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K441 6 JiAn (吉安) 17:32 17:37 2h44m 226 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K441 7 JingGangShan (井冈山) 18:46 18:52 3h58m 317 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K441 8 LongShi (龙市) 19:24 19:40 4h36m 353 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K441 9 YanLing (炎陵) 20:01 20:06 5h13m 385 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K441 10 ChaLingNan (茶陵南) 20:37 20:40 5h49m 429 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K441 11 YouXianNan (攸县南) 20:56 21:03 6h8m 452 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K441 12 AnRen (安仁) 21:15 21:26 6h27m 464 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K441 13 HengYang (衡阳) 22:44 23:04 7h56m 536 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K441 14 ChenZhou (郴州) 00:44 00:48 9h56m 683 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K441 15 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 05:04 Final arrival 14h16m 1065 US$20US$34/35/36US$60/62