Train K4410 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4410 Travel Time 17h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌兰浩特-北京(2day)
Arrival 乌兰浩特 Departure 北京 Train Types Fast train Distance 1213Km
Arr. Time 06:42 Dep. Time 00:25 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K4410 1 WuLanHaoTe (乌兰浩特) Departure Station 06:42 0m 0
K4410 2 BaiCheng (白城) 07:42 07:54 1h0m 87
K4410 3 TaoNan (洮南) 08:17 08:20 1h35m 119
K4410 4 TongYu (通榆) 09:04 09:07 2h22m 187
K4410 5 TaiPingChuan (太平川) 09:42 09:45 3h0m 236
K4410 6 TongLiao (通辽) 11:10 11:30 4h28m 357
K4410 7 GanQiKa (甘旗卡) 12:20 12:23 5h38m 433
K4410 8 ZhangWu (彰武) 13:10 13:15 6h28m 499
K4410 9 XinLiTun (新立屯) 13:54 13:58 7h12m 552
K4410 10 DaHuShan (大虎山) 14:51 15:10 8h9m 613
K4410 11 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 15:38 15:40 8h56m 655
K4410 12 JinZhou (锦州) 16:23 16:31 9h41m 719
K4410 13 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 17:04 17:06 10h22m 769
K4410 14 XingCheng (兴城) 17:22 17:24 10h40m 790
K4410 15 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 18:42 19:03 12h0m 903
K4410 16 TangShanBei (唐山北) 21:38 22:24 14h56m 1062
K4410 17 BeiJing (北京) 00:25 Final arrival 17h43m 1213