Train K4417 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4417 Travel Time 39h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-昆明(3day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 昆明 Train Types Fast train Distance 2660Km
Arr. Time 22:54 Dep. Time 14:47 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY747.5/US$105
Lower bunk CNY780.5/US$110
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY471.5US$66
Middle bunk CNY488.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY506.5/US$71
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY278.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4417 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 22:54 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4417 2 JiaXing (嘉兴) 23:40 23:45 46m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K4417 3 HaiNing (海宁) 00:05 00:10 1h11m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K4417 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 00:52 00:58 1h58m 167 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K4417 5 YiWu (义乌) 02:29 02:34 3h35m 312 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K4417 6 JinHua (金华) 03:19 03:25 4h25m 360 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K4417 7 QuZhou (衢州) 04:17 04:22 5h23m 446 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K4417 8 ShangRao (上饶) 06:12 06:19 7h18m 557 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K4417 9 YingTan (鹰潭) 07:35 07:49 8h41m 673 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K4417 10 XinYu (新余) 10:39 10:47 11h45m 919 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K4417 11 YiChun (宜春) 11:30 11:34 12h36m 973 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K4417 12 PingXiang (萍乡) 12:18 12:24 13h24m 1044 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K4417 13 LiLing (醴陵) 12:51 12:55 13h57m 1083 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K4417 14 HuaiHua (怀化) 20:00 20:20 21h6m 1565 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K4417 15 GuiYang (贵阳) 04:03 04:14 29h9m 2022 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K4417 16 AnShun (安顺) 06:02 06:09 31h8m 2119 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K4417 17 LiuZhi (六枝) 06:50 06:57 31h56m 2175 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K4417 18 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 08:33 08:47 33h39m 2271 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K4417 19 XuanWei (宣威) 11:14 11:22 36h20m 2402 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K4417 20 QuJing (曲靖) 13:02 13:07 38h8m 2503 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
K4417 21 KunMing (昆明) 14:47 Final arrival 39h53m 2660 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110