Train K4418 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4418 Travel Time 45h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明-上海南(3day)
Arrival 昆明 Departure 上海南 Train Types Fast train Distance 2660Km
Arr. Time 23:55 Dep. Time 21:37 Date of last update version 2020/2/27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY747.5/US$105
Lower bunk CNY780.5/US$110
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY471.5US$66
Middle bunk CNY488.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY506.5/US$71
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY278.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4418 1 KunMing (昆明) Departure Station 23:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4418 2 QuJing (曲靖) 01:40 01:49 1h45m 157 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K4418 3 XuanWei (宣威) 03:22 03:31 3h27m 258 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K4418 4 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 05:18 05:33 5h23m 389 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K4418 5 LiuZhi (六枝) 07:01 07:07 7h6m 485 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K4418 6 AnShun (安顺) 07:53 08:00 7h58m 541 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K4418 7 GuiYang (贵阳) 10:08 10:25 10h13m 638 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K4418 8 KaiLi (凯里) 12:47 12:56 12h52m 826 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K4418 9 ZhenYuan (镇远) 14:10 14:17 14h15m 914 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K4418 10 HuaiHua (怀化) 17:13 17:34 17h18m 1095 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K4418 11 YingTan (鹰潭) 07:10 07:25 31h15m 1987 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K4418 12 YiYang (弋阳) 08:07 08:14 32h12m 2038 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4418 13 ShangRao (上饶) 08:52 08:59 32h57m 2103 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K4418 14 QuZhou (衢州) 12:49 13:03 36h54m 2214 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K4418 15 JinHua (金华) 14:38 14:44 38h43m 2300 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K4418 16 YiWu (义乌) 15:23 15:29 39h28m 2348 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K4418 17 ZhuJi (诸暨) 15:55 16:02 40h0m 2400 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4418 18 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:25 17:32 41h30m 2493 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
K4418 19 HaiNing (海宁) 18:41 18:46 42h46m 2552 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K4418 20 JiaXing (嘉兴) 19:52 19:58 43h57m 2580 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K4418 21 JiaShan (嘉善) 20:11 20:16 44h16m 2598 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4418 22 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 21:37 Final arrival 45h42m 2660 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110