Train K442 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K442 Travel Time 13h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-南昌(2day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 南昌 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1065Km
Arr. Time 17:32 Dep. Time 07:02 Date of last update version 2019-3-9
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY425.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY443.5/US$65
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY238.5US$35
Middle bunk CNY246.5/US$36
Lower bunk CNY255.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY138.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K442 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 17:32 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K442 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 20:03 20:09 2h31m 229 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/18
K442 3 ChenZhou (郴州) 21:54 22:09 4h22m 382 US$8US$15/16/16US$29/30
K442 4 HengYang (衡阳) 23:53 00:13 6h21m 529 US$11US$20/20/21US$38/39
K442 5 YouXianNan (攸县南) 01:27 01:45 7h55m 613 US$13US$22/23/24US$40/42
K442 6 ChaLingNan (茶陵南) 02:01 02:04 8h29m 636 US$13US$22/23/24US$43/45
K442 7 YanLing (炎陵) 02:35 02:38 9h3m 680 US$14US$24/25/26US$45/47
K442 8 JiAn (吉安) 04:20 04:24 10h48m 839 US$16US$29/29/31US$52/55
K442 9 XinGan (新干) 05:20 05:24 11h48m 925 US$20US$34/37/39US$52/55
K442 10 NanChang (南昌) 07:02 Final arrival 13h30m 1065 US$20US$35/36/38US$63/65