Train K442 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K442 Travel Time 13h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-南昌(2day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 南昌 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1065Km
Arr. Time 17:20 Dep. Time 07:02 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY425.5/US$60
Lower bunk CNY443.5/US$62
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY238.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY246.5/US$35
Lower bunk CNY255.5/US$36
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY138.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K442 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 17:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K442 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 19:47 19:57 2h27m 229 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K442 3 ChenZhou (郴州) 21:35 21:40 4h15m 382 US$8US$14/15/15US$28/29
K442 4 HengYang (衡阳) 23:47 00:08 6h27m 529 US$11US$19/19/20US$36/38
K442 5 YouXianNan (攸县南) 01:27 01:31 8h7m 613 US$12US$21/22/23US$38/40
K442 6 ChaLingNan (茶陵南) 01:47 01:53 8h27m 636 US$12US$21/22/23US$41/43
K442 7 YanLing (炎陵) 02:24 02:30 9h4m 680 US$13US$23/24/25US$43/45
K442 8 JiAn (吉安) 04:20 04:24 11h0m 839 US$16US$27/28/29US$50/53
K442 9 XinGan (新干) 05:20 05:24 12h0m 925 US$19US$32/36/37US$50/53
K442 10 NanChang (南昌) 07:02 Final arrival 13h42m 1065 US$20US$34/35/36US$60/62