Train K442 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K442 Travel Time 13h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-南昌(2day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 南昌 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1065Km
Arr. Time 17:41 Dep. Time 07:02 Date of last update version 2018-6-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY425.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY443.5/US$65
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY238.5US$35
Middle bunk CNY246.5/US$36
Lower bunk CNY255.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY138.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K442 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 17:41 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K442 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 20:12 20:18 2h31m 229 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/18
K442 3 ChenZhou (郴州) 22:15 22:20 4h34m 382 US$8US$15/16/16US$29/30
K442 4 HengYang (衡阳) 00:10 00:28 6h29m 529 US$11US$20/20/21US$38/39
K442 5 AnRen (安仁) 01:33 01:36 7h52m 601 US$12US$21/22/23US$40/42
K442 6 YouXianNan (攸县南) 01:48 01:54 8h7m 613 US$13US$22/23/24US$40/42
K442 7 ChaLingNan (茶陵南) 02:10 02:14 8h29m 636 US$13US$22/23/24US$43/45
K442 8 YanLing (炎陵) 02:42 02:45 9h1m 680 US$14US$24/25/26US$45/47
K442 9 JiAn (吉安) 04:20 04:25 10h39m 839 US$16US$29/29/31US$52/55
K442 10 XinGan (新干) 05:19 05:26 11h38m 925 US$20US$34/37/39US$52/55
K442 11 NanChang (南昌) 07:02 Final arrival 13h21m 1065 US$20US$35/36/38US$63/65