Train K445/K448 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K445/K448 Travel Time 29h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-深圳(3day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 深圳 Train Types Fast train Distance 2160Km
Arr. Time 23:20 Dep. Time 04:37 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY640/US$94
Lower bunk CNY669/US$98
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY408US$60
Middle bunk CNY421/US$62
Lower bunk CNY436/US$64
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K445/K448 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 23:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K445/K448 2 ShangLuo (商洛) 01:28 01:30 2h8m 180 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K445/K448 3 ZhenPing (镇平) 04:31 04:46 5h11m 421 US$9US$16/18/19US$24/26
K445/K448 4 TangHe (唐河) 06:08 06:11 6h48m 510 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K445/K448 5 XiXian (息县) 09:29 09:31 10h9m 728 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K445/K448 6 HuangChuan (潢川) 10:04 10:14 10h44m 759 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K445/K448 7 GuangShan (光山) 10:29 10:34 11h9m 765 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K445/K448 8 MaCheng (麻城) 11:40 11:50 12h20m 879 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K445/K448 9 HuangZhou (黄州) 12:30 12:34 13h10m 935 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K445/K448 10 XiShui (浠水) 12:58 13:12 13h38m 964 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K445/K448 11 NanChang (南昌) 16:15 16:35 16h55m 1226 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K445/K448 12 XiangTang (向塘) 16:56 17:11 17h36m 1265 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K445/K448 13 JiAn (吉安) 19:12 19:16 19h52m 1463 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K445/K448 14 TaiHe (泰和) 19:37 19:41 20h17m 1497 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K445/K448 15 GanZhou (赣州) 21:20 21:24 22h0m 1649 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K445/K448 16 LongChuan (龙川) 00:58 01:02 25h38m 1890 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K445/K448 17 HeYuan (河源) 01:58 02:01 26h38m 1965 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K445/K448 18 HuiZhou (惠州) 02:55 02:59 27h35m 2045 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K445/K448 19 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 03:44 03:53 28h24m 2099 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K445/K448 20 ShenZhen (深圳) 04:37 Final arrival 29h17m 2160 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98