Train K445/K448 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K445/K448 Travel Time 29h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-深圳(3day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 深圳 Train Types Fast train Distance 2160Km
Arr. Time 23:18 Dep. Time 04:37 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY640/US$90
Lower bunk CNY669/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY408US$57
Middle bunk CNY421/US$59
Lower bunk CNY436/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K445/K448 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 23:18 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K445/K448 2 ShangNan (商南) 02:38 02:40 3h20m 277 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K445/K448 3 NanYang (南阳) 04:39 05:14 5h21m 452 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K445/K448 4 TangHe (唐河) 06:09 06:12 6h51m 510 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K445/K448 5 XinYang (信阳) 08:11 08:36 8h53m 655 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K445/K448 6 XiXian (息县) 09:29 09:31 10h11m 728 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K445/K448 7 HuangChuan (潢川) 10:04 10:14 10h46m 759 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K445/K448 8 GuangShan (光山) 10:29 10:34 11h11m 765 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K445/K448 9 NanChang (南昌) 16:15 16:35 16h57m 1226 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K445/K448 10 XiangTang (向塘) 16:56 17:11 17h38m 1265 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K445/K448 11 JiAn (吉安) 19:10 19:13 19h52m 1463 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K445/K448 12 TaiHe (泰和) 19:34 19:38 20h16m 1497 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K445/K448 13 GanZhou (赣州) 21:17 21:21 21h59m 1649 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K445/K448 14 LongChuan (龙川) 00:58 01:01 25h40m 1890 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K445/K448 15 HeYuan (河源) 01:55 02:01 26h37m 1965 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K445/K448 16 HuiZhou (惠州) 02:52 02:58 27h34m 2045 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K445/K448 17 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 03:42 03:50 28h24m 2099 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K445/K448 18 ShenZhen (深圳) 04:37 Final arrival 29h19m 2160 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94