Train K445/K448 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K445/K448 Travel Time 29h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-深圳(3day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 深圳 Train Types Fast train Distance 2160Km
Arr. Time 23:18 Dep. Time 04:37 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY640/US$94
Lower bunk CNY669/US$98
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY408US$60
Middle bunk CNY421/US$62
Lower bunk CNY436/US$64
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K445/K448 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 23:18 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K445/K448 2 ShangNan (商南) 02:38 02:40 3h20m 277 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K445/K448 3 NanYang (南阳) 04:39 05:14 5h21m 452 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K445/K448 4 TangHe (唐河) 06:09 06:12 6h51m 510 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K445/K448 5 XinYang (信阳) 08:11 08:36 8h53m 655 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K445/K448 6 XiXian (息县) 09:29 09:31 10h11m 728 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K445/K448 7 HuangChuan (潢川) 10:04 10:14 10h46m 759 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K445/K448 8 GuangShan (光山) 10:29 10:34 11h11m 765 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K445/K448 9 MaCheng (麻城) 11:40 11:50 12h22m 879 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K445/K448 10 HuangZhou (黄州) 12:30 12:34 13h12m 935 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K445/K448 11 XiShui (浠水) 12:58 13:12 13h40m 964 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K445/K448 12 NanChang (南昌) 16:15 16:35 16h57m 1226 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K445/K448 13 JiAn (吉安) 19:09 19:13 19h51m 1463 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K445/K448 14 TaiHe (泰和) 19:34 19:38 20h16m 1497 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K445/K448 15 GanZhou (赣州) 21:17 21:21 21h59m 1649 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K445/K448 16 LongChuan (龙川) 00:58 01:02 25h40m 1890 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K445/K448 17 HeYuan (河源) 01:58 02:01 26h40m 1965 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K445/K448 18 HuiZhou (惠州) 02:55 02:59 27h37m 2045 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K445/K448 19 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 03:44 03:54 28h26m 2099 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K445/K448 20 ShenZhen (深圳) 04:37 Final arrival 29h19m 2160 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98