Train K4458/K4455 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4458/K4455 Travel Time 28h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-南充(2day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 南充 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1966Km
Arr. Time 07:21 Dep. Time 11:53 Date of last update version 2018-2-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY639/US$94
Lower bunk CNY666/US$98
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY406US$60
Middle bunk CNY419/US$62
Lower bunk CNY434/US$64
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY236/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4458/K4455 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 07:21 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4458/K4455 2 SuZhou (苏州) 08:32 08:36 1h11m 98 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K4458/K4455 3 ChangZhou (常州) 09:27 09:31 2h6m 179 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K4458/K4455 4 NanJing (南京) 11:01 11:25 3h40m 315 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K4458/K4455 5 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 12:24 12:29 5h3m 393 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K4458/K4455 6 WuHu (芜湖) 13:29 13:49 6h8m 440 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K4458/K4455 7 HeFei (合肥) 15:49 16:03 8h28m 581 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K4458/K4455 8 HuangChuan (潢川) 19:09 19:19 11h48m 821 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K4458/K4455 9 XiXian (息县) 19:52 19:56 12h31m 852 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K4458/K4455 10 XinYang (信阳) 20:55 21:15 13h34m 925 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K4458/K4455 11 AnKang (安康) 05:16 05:24 21h55m 1531 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K4458/K4455 12 DaZhou (达州) 08:48 08:56 25h27m 1807 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K4458/K4455 13 NanChong (南充) 11:53 Final arrival 28h32m 1966 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98