Train K446/K447 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K446/K447 Travel Time 29h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-西安(2day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 西安 Train Types Fast train Distance 2172Km
Arr. Time 07:45 Dep. Time 12:53 Date of last update version 2017-11-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY640/US$94
Lower bunk CNY669/US$98
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY408US$60
Middle bunk CNY421/US$62
Lower bunk CNY436/US$64
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K446/K447 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 07:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K446/K447 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 08:35 08:43 50m 61 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K446/K447 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 09:26 09:31 1h41m 115 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K446/K447 4 HeYuan (河源) 10:24 10:28 2h39m 195 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K446/K447 5 LongChuan (龙川) 11:25 11:33 3h40m 270 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K446/K447 6 GanZhou (赣州) 14:29 14:33 6h44m 511 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K446/K447 7 JiAn (吉安) 16:32 16:36 8h47m 697 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K446/K447 8 NanChangXi (南昌西) 18:49 18:59 11h4m 923 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K446/K447 9 JiuJiang (九江) 21:17 21:21 13h32m 1058 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K446/K447 10 WuXue (武穴) 22:21 22:24 14h36m 1123 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K446/K447 11 QiChun (蕲春) 22:52 22:55 15h7m 1162 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K446/K447 12 XiShui (浠水) 23:15 23:18 15h30m 1192 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K446/K447 13 MaCheng (麻城) 00:20 00:26 16h35m 1281 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K446/K447 14 XinYang (信阳) 03:08 03:26 19h23m 1517 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K446/K447 15 TangHe (唐河) 05:11 05:15 21h26m 1662 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K446/K447 16 ZhenPing (镇平) 06:39 06:44 22h54m 1751 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K446/K447 17 NeiXiang (内乡) 07:06 07:11 23h21m 1785 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K446/K447 18 XiXia (西峡) 07:39 07:45 23h54m 1828 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K446/K447 19 ShangNan (商南) 08:45 08:51 25h0m 1895 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K446/K447 20 DanFeng (丹凤) 09:35 09:40 25h50m 1930 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K446/K447 21 ShangLuo (商洛) 10:13 10:16 26h28m 1992 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K446/K447 22 XiAn (西安) 12:53 Final arrival 29h8m 2172 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0