Train K446/K447 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K446/K447 Travel Time 29h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-西安(2day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 西安 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2172Km
Arr. Time 07:43 Dep. Time 12:57 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY640/US$90
Lower bunk CNY669/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY408US$57
Middle bunk CNY421/US$59
Lower bunk CNY436/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K446/K447 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 07:43 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K446/K447 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 08:33 08:40 50m 61 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K446/K447 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 09:23 09:28 1h40m 115 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K446/K447 4 HeYuan (河源) 10:21 10:25 2h38m 195 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K446/K447 5 LongChuan (龙川) 11:23 11:27 3h40m 270 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K446/K447 6 GanZhou (赣州) 14:23 14:28 6h40m 511 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K446/K447 7 JiAn (吉安) 16:29 16:33 8h46m 697 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K446/K447 8 NanChangXi (南昌西) 18:46 19:03 11h3m 923 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K446/K447 9 JiuJiang (九江) 21:17 21:21 13h34m 1058 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K446/K447 10 WuXue (武穴) 22:21 22:24 14h38m 1123 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K446/K447 11 QiChun (蕲春) 22:52 22:55 15h9m 1162 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K446/K447 12 XiShui (浠水) 23:15 23:18 15h32m 1192 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K446/K447 13 MaCheng (麻城) 00:20 00:26 16h37m 1281 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K446/K447 14 XinYang (信阳) 03:03 03:26 19h20m 1517 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K446/K447 15 TangHe (唐河) 05:11 05:21 21h28m 1662 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K446/K447 16 NanYang (南阳) 06:18 06:53 22h35m 1720 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K446/K447 17 NeiXiang (内乡) 07:41 07:45 23h58m 1785 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K446/K447 18 XiXia (西峡) 08:13 08:16 24h30m 1828 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K446/K447 19 ShangNan (商南) 09:13 09:15 25h30m 1895 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K446/K447 20 DanFeng (丹凤) 09:59 10:02 26h16m 1930 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K446/K447 21 ShangLuo (商洛) 10:33 10:36 26h50m 1992 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K446/K447 22 XiAn (西安) 12:57 Final arrival 29h14m 2172 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94