Train K4485 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4485 Travel Time 25h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原-成都西(2day)
Arrival 太原 Departure 成都西 Train Types Fast train Distance 1508Km
Arr. Time 14:48 Dep. Time 16:24 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY488.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY509.5/US$72
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY310.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY321.5/US$45
Lower bunk CNY331.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY180.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4485 1 TaiYuan (太原) Departure Station 14:48 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4485 2 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 14:59 15:04 11m 8 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4485 3 YuCi (榆次) 15:18 15:23 30m 27 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K4485 4 TaiGu (太谷) 15:49 15:52 1h1m 63 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K4485 5 QiXian (祁县) 16:09 16:12 1h21m 86 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K4485 6 PingYao (平遥) 16:27 16:32 1h39m 108 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K4485 7 JieXiu (介休) 16:57 17:01 2h9m 139 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K4485 8 LingShi (灵石) 17:26 17:29 2h38m 166 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4485 9 HuoZhou (霍州) 18:05 18:08 3h17m 209 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4485 10 HongDong (洪洞) 18:46 18:49 3h58m 251 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K4485 11 LinFen (临汾) 19:12 19:20 4h24m 274 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K4485 12 HouMa (侯马) 20:08 20:12 5h20m 334 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K4485 13 HeJin (河津) 21:00 21:02 6h12m 396 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4485 14 HanCheng (韩城) 21:52 22:02 7h4m 439 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4485 15 XiAn (西安) 01:13 01:33 10h25m 658 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K4485 16 BaoJi (宝鸡) 03:27 03:53 12h39m 831 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4485 17 YangPingGuan (阳平关) 09:02 09:05 18h14m 1102 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4485 18 GuangYuan (广元) 10:56 11:08 20h8m 1181 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4485 19 JiangYou (江油) 13:48 13:53 23h0m 1343 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4485 20 MianYang (绵阳) 14:31 14:36 23h43m 1385 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4485 21 DeYang (德阳) 15:20 15:25 24h32m 1439 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4485 22 ChengDuXi (成都西) 16:24 Final arrival 25h36m 1508 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72