Train K45 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K451/K454(喀什-成都)  K452/K453(成都-喀什)  K457(郑州-海口)  K458(海口-郑州)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K45 Travel Time 35h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-福州(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 福州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2331Km
Arr. Time 10:38 Dep. Time 21:56 Date of last update version 2019-6-10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY673/US$99
Lower bunk CNY703/US$103
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY426US$63
Middle bunk CNY441/US$65
Lower bunk CNY456/US$67
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY251/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K45 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 10:38 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K45 2 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 11:36 11:39 58m 74 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K45 3 TianJinXi (天津西) 12:30 12:45 1h52m 148 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K45 4 JingHai (静海) 13:12 13:15 2h34m 191 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K45 5 QingXian (青县) 13:41 13:44 3h3m 232 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K45 6 CangZhou (沧州) 14:06 14:12 3h28m 264 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K45 7 BoTou (泊头) 14:36 14:39 3h58m 303 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K45 8 DongGuang (东光) 14:53 14:55 4h15m 323 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K45 9 WuQiao (吴桥) 15:19 15:22 4h41m 355 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K45 10 DeZhou (德州) 15:50 15:53 5h12m 377 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K45 11 JiNan (济南) 17:21 17:27 6h43m 495 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K45 12 TaiShan (泰山) 18:31 18:33 7h53m 568 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K45 13 XuZhou (徐州) 21:21 21:27 10h43m 814 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K45 14 BangBu (蚌埠) 23:16 23:22 12h38m 978 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K45 15 NanJing (南京) 01:22 01:32 14h44m 1162 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K45 16 WuHu (芜湖) 03:11 03:17 16h33m 1287 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K45 17 XuanCheng (宣城) 04:11 04:15 17h33m 1351 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K45 18 JiXiXian (绩溪县) 06:35 06:41 19h57m 1483 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K45 19 HuangShan (黄山) 07:32 07:37 20h54m 1533 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K45 20 QiMen (祁门) 08:38 08:43 22h0m 1599 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K45 21 JingDeZhen (景德镇) 10:21 10:27 23h43m 1700 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K45 22 LePingShi (乐平市) 11:06 11:09 24h28m 1748 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K45 23 WanNian (万年) 11:37 11:40 24h59m 1780 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K45 24 YingTan (鹰潭) 12:43 13:03 26h5m 1858 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K45 25 ZiXi (资溪) 14:09 14:12 27h31m 1931 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K45 26 GuangZe (光泽) 15:03 15:07 28h25m 1975 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K45 27 ShaoWu (邵武) 15:38 15:44 29h0m 2005 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K45 28 ShunChang (顺昌) 17:11 17:14 30h33m 2096 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K45 29 NanPingNan (南平南) 18:52 18:56 32h14m 2143 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K45 30 FuZhou (福州) 21:56 Final arrival 35h18m 2331 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103