Train K45 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K451/K454(喀什-成都)  K452/K453(成都-喀什)  K457(郑州-海口)  K458(海口-郑州)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K45 Travel Time 35h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-福州(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 福州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2331Km
Arr. Time 10:38 Dep. Time 21:56 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY673/US$95
Lower bunk CNY703/US$99
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY426US$60
Middle bunk CNY441/US$62
Lower bunk CNY456/US$64
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY251/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K45 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 10:38 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K45 2 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 11:36 11:39 58m 74 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K45 3 TianJinXi (天津西) 12:30 12:45 1h52m 148 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K45 4 JingHai (静海) 13:12 13:15 2h34m 191 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K45 5 QingXian (青县) 13:41 13:44 3h3m 232 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K45 6 CangZhou (沧州) 14:06 14:12 3h28m 264 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K45 7 BoTou (泊头) 14:36 14:39 3h58m 303 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K45 8 DongGuang (东光) 14:53 14:55 4h15m 323 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K45 9 WuQiao (吴桥) 15:19 15:22 4h41m 355 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K45 10 DeZhou (德州) 15:50 15:53 5h12m 377 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K45 11 JiNan (济南) 17:21 17:27 6h43m 495 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K45 12 TaiShan (泰山) 18:31 18:33 7h53m 568 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K45 13 XuZhou (徐州) 21:21 21:27 10h43m 814 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K45 14 BangBu (蚌埠) 23:16 23:22 12h38m 978 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K45 15 NanJing (南京) 01:22 01:32 14h44m 1162 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K45 16 WuHu (芜湖) 03:11 03:17 16h33m 1287 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K45 17 XuanCheng (宣城) 04:11 04:15 17h33m 1351 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K45 18 JiXiXian (绩溪县) 06:35 06:41 19h57m 1483 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K45 19 HuangShan (黄山) 07:32 07:37 20h54m 1533 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K45 20 QiMen (祁门) 08:38 08:43 22h0m 1599 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K45 21 JingDeZhen (景德镇) 10:21 10:27 23h43m 1700 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K45 22 LePingShi (乐平市) 11:06 11:09 24h28m 1748 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K45 23 WanNian (万年) 11:37 11:40 24h59m 1780 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K45 24 YingTan (鹰潭) 12:43 13:03 26h5m 1858 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K45 25 ZiXi (资溪) 14:09 14:12 27h31m 1931 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K45 26 GuangZe (光泽) 15:03 15:07 28h25m 1975 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K45 27 ShaoWu (邵武) 15:38 15:44 29h0m 2005 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K45 28 ShunChang (顺昌) 17:11 17:14 30h33m 2096 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K45 29 NanPingNan (南平南) 18:52 18:56 32h14m 2143 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K45 30 FuZhou (福州) 21:56 Final arrival 35h18m 2331 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99