Train K451/K454 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K451/K454 Travel Time 49h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
喀什-成都(3day)
Arrival 喀什 Departure 成都 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3948Km
Arr. Time 09:49 Dep. Time 11:05 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY994/US$146
Lower bunk CNY1038/US$153
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY627US$92
Middle bunk CNY649/US$95
Lower bunk CNY672/US$99
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY372/US$55
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K451/K454 1 KaShi (喀什) Departure Station 09:49 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K451/K454 2 ATuShi (阿图什) 10:26 10:28 37m 36 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K451/K454 3 Akesu (阿克苏) 15:32 15:48 5h43m 463 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K451/K454 4 XinHe (新和) 17:44 17:47 7h55m 665 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K451/K454 5 KuChe (库车) 18:18 18:32 8h29m 705 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K451/K454 6 Korla (库尔勒) 21:24 21:47 11h35m 987 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K451/K454 7 YanShi (焉耆) 22:29 22:32 12h40m 1043 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K451/K454 8 HeShuo (和硕) 23:01 23:03 13h12m 1084 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K451/K454 9 MaLan (马兰) 23:32 23:34 13h43m 1126 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K451/K454 10 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 01:38 01:42 15h49m 1321 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K451/K454 11 ShanShan (鄯善) 03:09 03:18 17h20m 1469 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K451/K454 12 HaMi (哈密) 05:54 06:19 20h5m 1732 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K451/K454 13 LiuYuan (柳园) 09:56 10:06 24h7m 2053 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K451/K454 14 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 13:32 13:40 27h43m 2350 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K451/K454 15 JiuQuan (酒泉) 13:59 14:02 28h10m 2372 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K451/K454 16 QingShui (清水) 14:40 14:43 28h51m 2436 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K451/K454 17 ZhangYe (张掖) 16:16 16:22 30h27m 2573 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K451/K454 18 JinChang (金昌) 18:22 18:28 32h33m 2743 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
K451/K454 19 WuWei (武威) 19:36 19:42 33h47m 2817 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K451/K454 20 LanZhou (兰州) 23:49 00:04 38h0m 3120 US$46US$78/81/83US$123/128
K451/K454 21 LongNan (陇南) 03:57 04:04 42h8m 3490 US$50US$85/88/91US$134/140
K451/K454 22 GuangYuan (广元) 05:40 05:59 43h51m 3629 US$52US$88/91/94US$138/144
K451/K454 23 JiangYou (江油) 08:37 08:41 46h48m 3791 US$54US$90/94/97US$144/150
K451/K454 24 MianYang (绵阳) 09:19 09:23 47h30m 3833 US$54US$90/94/97US$144/150
K451/K454 25 DeYang (德阳) 10:07 10:11 48h18m 3887 US$55US$92/95/99US$146/153
K451/K454 26 ChengDu (成都) 11:05 Final arrival 49h16m 3948 US$55US$92/95/99US$146/153