Train K451/K454 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K451/K454 Travel Time 48h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
喀什-成都(3day)
Arrival 喀什 Departure 成都 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3948Km
Arr. Time 10:00 Dep. Time 10:59 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY994/US$140
Lower bunk CNY1038/US$146
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY627US$88
Middle bunk CNY649/US$91
Lower bunk CNY672/US$95
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY372/US$52
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K451/K454 1 KaShi (喀什) Departure Station 10:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K451/K454 2 ATuShi (阿图什) 10:28 10:30 28m 36 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K451/K454 3 BaChu (巴楚) 12:44 12:48 2h44m 246 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K451/K454 4 Akesu (阿克苏) 15:24 15:34 5h24m 463 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K451/K454 5 XinHe (新和) 17:30 17:34 7h30m 665 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K451/K454 6 KuChe (库车) 18:03 18:09 8h3m 705 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K451/K454 7 Korla (库尔勒) 21:57 22:14 11h57m 987 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K451/K454 8 YanShi (焉耆) 22:47 22:49 12h47m 1043 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K451/K454 9 HeShuo (和硕) 23:17 23:19 13h17m 1084 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K451/K454 10 MaLan (马兰) 23:44 23:46 13h44m 1126 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K451/K454 11 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 01:41 01:49 15h41m 1321 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K451/K454 12 ShanShan (鄯善) 03:11 03:17 17h11m 1469 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K451/K454 13 HaMi (哈密) 05:59 06:18 19h59m 1732 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K451/K454 14 LiuYuan (柳园) 09:59 10:09 23h59m 2053 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K451/K454 15 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 13:32 13:40 27h32m 2350 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K451/K454 16 JiuQuan (酒泉) 13:59 14:02 27h59m 2372 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K451/K454 17 QingShui (清水) 14:40 14:43 28h40m 2436 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K451/K454 18 ZhangYe (张掖) 16:16 16:22 30h16m 2573 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K451/K454 19 JinChang (金昌) 18:22 18:31 32h22m 2743 US$40US$68/70/73US$107/112
K451/K454 20 WuWei (武威) 19:36 19:42 33h36m 2817 US$41US$69/71/74US$109/114
K451/K454 21 LanZhou (兰州) 23:48 00:04 37h48m 3120 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K451/K454 22 LongNan (陇南) 03:57 04:04 41h57m 3490 US$48US$81/84/87US$128/134
K451/K454 23 GuangYuan (广元) 05:47 05:55 43h47m 3629 US$50US$84/87/90US$132/138
K451/K454 24 JiangYou (江油) 08:33 08:37 46h33m 3791 US$51US$87/90/93US$137/144
K451/K454 25 MianYang (绵阳) 09:15 09:18 47h15m 3833 US$51US$87/90/93US$137/144
K451/K454 26 DeYang (德阳) 10:02 10:05 48h2m 3887 US$52US$88/91/95US$140/146
K451/K454 27 ChengDu (成都) 10:59 Final arrival 48h59m 3948 US$52US$88/91/95US$140/146