Train K451/K454 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K451/K454 Travel Time 49h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
喀什-成都(3day)
Arrival 喀什 Departure 成都 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 10:00 Dep. Time 11:05 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY863/US$127
Lower bunk CNY901/US$132
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY546US$80
Middle bunk CNY566/US$83
Lower bunk CNY585/US$86
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY323/US$48
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K451/K454 1 KaShi (喀什) Departure Station 10:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K451/K454 2 ATuShi (阿图什) 10:32 10:34 32m 36 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K451/K454 3 Akesu (阿克苏) 15:27 15:33 5h27m 463 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K451/K454 4 XinHe (新和) 17:39 17:43 7h39m 665 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K451/K454 5 KuChe (库车) 18:14 18:20 8h14m 705 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K451/K454 6 Korla (库尔勒) 21:15 21:40 11h15m 987 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K451/K454 7 YanShi (焉耆) 22:19 22:22 12h19m 1043 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K451/K454 8 HeShuo (和硕) 22:50 22:53 12h50m 1084 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K451/K454 9 MaLan (马兰) 23:22 23:30 13h22m 1126 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K451/K454 10 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 01:38 01:42 15h38m 1321 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K451/K454 11 ShanShan (鄯善) 03:09 03:18 17h9m 1469 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K451/K454 12 HaMi (哈密) 05:54 06:19 19h54m 1732 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K451/K454 13 LiuYuan (柳园) 09:56 10:06 23h56m 2053 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K451/K454 14 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 13:32 13:40 27h32m 2350 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K451/K454 15 JiuQuan (酒泉) 13:59 14:02 27h59m 2372 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K451/K454 16 QingShui (清水) 14:40 14:43 28h40m 2436 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K451/K454 17 ZhangYe (张掖) 16:16 16:22 30h16m 2573 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K451/K454 18 JinChang (金昌) 18:22 18:28 32h22m 2743 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K451/K454 19 WuWei (武威) 19:36 19:42 33h36m 2817 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K451/K454 20 LanZhou (兰州) 23:49 00:04 37h49m 3120 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K451/K454 21 LongNan (陇南) 03:57 04:04 41h57m 3490 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K451/K454 22 GuangYuan (广元) 05:40 05:59 43h40m 3629 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K451/K454 23 JiangYou (江油) 08:37 08:41 46h37m 3791 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K451/K454 24 MianYang (绵阳) 09:19 09:23 47h19m 3833 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K451/K454 25 DeYang (德阳) 10:07 10:11 48h7m 3887 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K451/K454 26 ChengDu (成都) 11:05 Final arrival 49h5m 3948 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0