Train K452/K453 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K452/K453 Travel Time 50h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-喀什(3day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 喀什 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3948Km
Arr. Time 15:55 Dep. Time 18:00 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY994/US$146
Lower bunk CNY1038/US$153
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY627US$92
Middle bunk CNY649/US$95
Lower bunk CNY672/US$99
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY372/US$55
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K452/K453 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 15:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K452/K453 2 DeYang (德阳) 16:44 16:54 49m 61 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K452/K453 3 MianYang (绵阳) 17:46 17:51 1h51m 115 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K452/K453 4 JiangYou (江油) 18:29 18:35 2h34m 157 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K452/K453 5 GuangYuan (广元) 21:40 21:55 5h45m 319 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K452/K453 6 LongNan (陇南) 23:22 23:28 7h27m 458 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K452/K453 7 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 00:54 00:58 8h59m 587 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K452/K453 8 MinXian (岷县) 01:21 01:25 9h26m 612 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K452/K453 9 LanZhou (兰州) 03:54 04:11 11h59m 828 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K452/K453 10 WuWei (武威) 07:37 07:43 15h42m 1437 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K452/K453 11 JinChang (金昌) 08:26 08:32 16h31m 1511 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K452/K453 12 ZhangYe (张掖) 10:25 10:31 18h30m 1681 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K452/K453 13 QingShui (清水) 11:59 12:02 20h4m 1818 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K452/K453 14 JiuQuan (酒泉) 12:46 12:50 20h51m 1882 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K452/K453 15 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 13:09 13:17 21h14m 1904 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K452/K453 16 LiuYuan (柳园) 16:52 16:58 24h57m 2201 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K452/K453 17 HaMi (哈密) 21:01 21:15 29h6m 2522 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K452/K453 18 ShanShan (鄯善) 23:46 23:50 31h51m 2743 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K452/K453 19 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 01:08 01:14 33h13m 2883 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K452/K453 20 MaLan (马兰) 03:06 03:08 35h11m 3128 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K452/K453 21 HeShuo (和硕) 03:34 03:36 35h39m 3170 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K452/K453 22 YanShi (焉耆) 04:05 04:07 36h10m 3211 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K452/K453 23 Korla (库尔勒) 04:46 04:58 36h51m 3267 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K452/K453 24 (轮台) 07:03 07:05 39h8m 3150 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K452/K453 25 KuChe (库车) 08:43 08:49 40h48m 3243 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
K452/K453 26 XinHe (新和) 09:23 09:25 41h28m 3283 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
K452/K453 27 Akesu (阿克苏) 11:49 11:57 43h54m 3485 US$50US$85/88/91US$134/140
K452/K453 28 BaChu (巴楚) 14:32 14:44 46h37m 3702 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K452/K453 29 ATuShi (阿图什) 17:25 17:27 49h30m 3912 US$55US$92/95/99US$146/153
K452/K453 30 KaShi (喀什) 18:00 Final arrival 50h5m 3948 US$55US$92/95/99US$146/153