Train K452/K453 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K452/K453 Travel Time 46h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-喀什(3day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 喀什 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3948Km
Arr. Time 15:55 Dep. Time 14:54 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY994/US$140
Lower bunk CNY1038/US$146
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY627US$88
Middle bunk CNY649/US$91
Lower bunk CNY672/US$95
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY372/US$52
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K452/K453 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 15:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K452/K453 2 DeYang (德阳) 16:44 16:51 49m 61 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K452/K453 3 MianYang (绵阳) 17:46 17:51 1h51m 115 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K452/K453 4 JiangYou (江油) 18:29 18:35 2h34m 157 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K452/K453 5 GuangYuan (广元) 21:40 21:55 5h45m 319 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K452/K453 6 LongNan (陇南) 23:22 23:28 7h27m 458 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K452/K453 7 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 00:54 00:58 8h59m 587 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K452/K453 8 MinXian (岷县) 01:21 01:25 9h26m 612 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K452/K453 9 LanZhou (兰州) 03:54 04:11 11h59m 828 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K452/K453 10 WuWei (武威) 07:37 07:43 15h42m 1437 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K452/K453 11 JinChang (金昌) 08:26 08:32 16h31m 1511 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K452/K453 12 ZhangYe (张掖) 10:25 10:31 18h30m 1681 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K452/K453 13 QingShui (清水) 11:59 12:02 20h4m 1818 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K452/K453 14 JiuQuan (酒泉) 12:46 12:50 20h51m 1882 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K452/K453 15 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 13:09 13:17 21h14m 1904 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K452/K453 16 LiuYuan (柳园) 16:44 16:50 24h49m 2201 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K452/K453 17 HaMi (哈密) 20:35 21:02 28h40m 2522 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K452/K453 18 ShanShan (鄯善) 23:51 23:54 31h56m 2743 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K452/K453 19 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 01:12 01:15 33h17m 2883 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
K452/K453 20 MaLan (马兰) 03:13 03:15 35h18m 3128 US$41US$69/71/74US$109/114
K452/K453 21 HeShuo (和硕) 03:41 03:43 35h46m 3170 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/116
K452/K453 22 YanShi (焉耆) 04:12 04:14 36h17m 3211 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
K452/K453 23 Korla (库尔勒) 04:50 05:05 36h55m 3267 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
K452/K453 24 (轮台) 06:49 06:51 38h54m 3150 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125
K452/K453 25 KuChe (库车) 07:43 07:47 39h48m 3243 US$45US$77/80/82US$122/127
K452/K453 26 XinHe (新和) 08:14 08:16 40h19m 3283 US$45US$77/80/82US$122/127
K452/K453 27 Akesu (阿克苏) 10:06 10:14 42h11m 3485 US$48US$81/84/87US$128/134
K452/K453 28 BaChu (巴楚) 12:20 12:24 44h25m 3702 US$51US$85/88/91US$135/141
K452/K453 29 ATuShi (阿图什) 14:27 14:29 46h32m 3912 US$52US$88/91/95US$140/146
K452/K453 30 KaShi (喀什) 14:54 Final arrival 46h59m 3948 US$52US$88/91/95US$140/146