Train K452/K453 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K452/K453 Travel Time 52h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-喀什(3day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 喀什 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 15:55 Dep. Time 20:30 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY863/US$127
Lower bunk CNY901/US$132
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY546US$80
Middle bunk CNY566/US$83
Lower bunk CNY585/US$86
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY323/US$48
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K452/K453 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 15:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K452/K453 2 DeYang (德阳) 16:44 17:01 49m 61 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K452/K453 3 MianYang (绵阳) 17:46 17:51 1h51m 115 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K452/K453 4 JiangYou (江油) 18:29 18:35 2h34m 157 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K452/K453 5 GuangYuan (广元) 21:28 21:55 5h33m 319 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K452/K453 6 LongNan (陇南) 23:22 23:28 7h27m 458 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K452/K453 7 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 00:54 00:58 8h59m 587 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K452/K453 8 MinXian (岷县) 01:21 01:25 9h26m 612 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K452/K453 9 LanZhou (兰州) 03:54 04:11 11h59m 828 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K452/K453 10 WuWei (武威) 07:37 07:43 15h42m 1437 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K452/K453 11 JinChang (金昌) 08:26 08:32 16h31m 1511 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K452/K453 12 ZhangYe (张掖) 10:25 10:31 18h30m 1681 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K452/K453 13 QingShui (清水) 11:59 12:02 20h4m 1818 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K452/K453 14 JiuQuan (酒泉) 12:46 12:50 20h51m 1882 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K452/K453 15 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 13:09 13:17 21h14m 1904 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K452/K453 16 LiuYuan (柳园) 17:00 17:12 25h5m 2201 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K452/K453 17 HaMi (哈密) 21:05 21:30 29h10m 2522 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K452/K453 18 ShanShan (鄯善) 00:07 00:11 32h12m 2743 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K452/K453 19 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 01:38 01:44 33h43m 2883 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K452/K453 20 MaLan (马兰) 04:09 04:12 36h14m 3128 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K452/K453 21 HeShuo (和硕) 04:42 04:45 36h47m 3170 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K452/K453 22 YanShi (焉耆) 05:16 05:19 37h21m 3211 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K452/K453 23 Korla (库尔勒) 06:16 06:40 38h21m 3267 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K452/K453 24 KuChe (库车) 09:56 10:02 42h1m 3243 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K452/K453 25 XinHe (新和) 10:37 10:39 42h42m 3283 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K452/K453 26 Akesu (阿克苏) 12:57 13:16 45h2m 3485 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K452/K453 27 ATuShi (阿图什) 19:55 19:57 52h0m 3912 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K452/K453 28 KaShi (喀什) 20:30 Final arrival 52h35m 3948 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0