Train K453/K452 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K453/K452 Travel Time 52h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-喀什(3day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 喀什 Train Types Fast train Distance 3948Km
Arr. Time 15:55 Dep. Time 20:28 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY994/US$146
Lower bunk CNY1038/US$153
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY627US$92
Middle bunk CNY649/US$95
Lower bunk CNY672/US$99
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY372/US$55
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K453/K452 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 15:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K453/K452 2 DeYang (德阳) 16:44 17:01 49m 61 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K453/K452 3 MianYang (绵阳) 17:46 17:51 1h51m 115 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K453/K452 4 JiangYou (江油) 18:29 18:35 2h34m 157 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K453/K452 5 GuangYuan (广元) 21:40 21:55 5h45m 319 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K453/K452 6 LongNan (陇南) 23:22 23:28 7h27m 458 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K453/K452 7 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 00:54 00:58 8h59m 587 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K453/K452 8 MinXian (岷县) 01:21 01:25 9h26m 612 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K453/K452 9 LanZhou (兰州) 03:54 04:11 11h59m 828 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K453/K452 10 WuWei (武威) 07:37 07:43 15h42m 1437 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K453/K452 11 JinChang (金昌) 08:26 08:32 16h31m 1511 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K453/K452 12 ZhangYe (张掖) 10:25 10:31 18h30m 1681 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K453/K452 13 QingShui (清水) 11:59 12:02 20h4m 1818 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K453/K452 14 JiuQuan (酒泉) 12:46 12:50 20h51m 1882 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K453/K452 15 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 13:09 13:17 21h14m 1904 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K453/K452 16 LiuYuan (柳园) 17:00 17:12 25h5m 2201 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K453/K452 17 HaMi (哈密) 21:05 21:30 29h10m 2522 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K453/K452 18 ShanShan (鄯善) 00:07 00:11 32h12m 2743 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K453/K452 19 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 01:38 01:44 33h43m 2883 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K453/K452 20 MaLan (马兰) 04:10 04:13 36h15m 3128 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K453/K452 21 HeShuo (和硕) 04:43 04:46 36h48m 3170 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K453/K452 22 YanShi (焉耆) 05:17 05:20 37h22m 3211 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K453/K452 23 Korla (库尔勒) 06:06 06:27 38h11m 3267 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K453/K452 24 KuChe (库车) 09:43 09:50 41h48m 3243 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K453/K452 25 XinHe (新和) 10:25 10:28 42h30m 3283 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K453/K452 26 Akesu (阿克苏) 12:46 13:08 44h51m 3485 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K453/K452 27 ATuShi (阿图什) 19:53 19:55 51h58m 3912 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K453/K452 28 KaShi (喀什) 20:28 Final arrival 52h33m 3948 US$55US$92/95/99US$146/153