Train K4541 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4541 Travel Time 20h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-成都(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 成都 Train Types Fast train Distance 1332Km
Arr. Time 00:30 Dep. Time 21:29 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K4541 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 00:30 0m 0
K4541 2 YunMeng (云梦) 01:30 01:36 1h0m 78
K4541 3 AnLu (安陆) 01:53 01:58 1h23m 105
K4541 4 XiangZhou (襄州) 04:02 04:43 3h32m 309
K4541 5 ShiYan (十堰) 06:50 06:55 6h20m 480
K4541 6 AnKang (安康) 09:38 09:50 9h8m 682
K4541 7 DaZhou (达州) 13:34 13:54 13h4m 958
K4541 8 TuXi (土溪) 14:29 14:49 13h59m 1008
K4541 9 YingShan (营山) 15:31 15:43 15h1m 1059
K4541 10 NanChong (南充) 17:43 17:50 17h13m 1117
K4541 11 ChengDu (成都) 21:29 Final arrival 20h59m 1332