Train K457 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K4571(东莞东-成都)  K4576/K4577(菏泽-哈尔滨)  K4578/K4575(哈尔滨-济南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K457 Travel Time 34h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州-海口(3day)
Arrival 郑州 Departure 海口 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2337Km
Arr. Time 19:00 Dep. Time 05:00 Date of last update version 2020/11/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY794/US$112
Lower bunk CNY830/US$117
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY503US$71
Middle bunk CNY523/US$74
Lower bunk CNY541/US$76
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY292/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K457 1 ZhengZhou (郑州) Departure Station 19:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K457 2 ChangGe (长葛) 19:44 19:48 44m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K457 3 XuChang (许昌) 20:03 20:08 1h3m 86 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K457 4 LinYing (临颍) 20:25 20:27 1h25m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K457 5 LeiHe (漯河) 20:51 20:54 1h51m 140 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K457 6 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 21:33 21:37 2h33m 206 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K457 7 XinYang (信阳) 22:36 22:40 3h36m 302 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K457 8 XiaoGan (孝感) 00:19 00:30 5h19m 446 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K457 9 WuChang (武昌) 01:52 02:00 6h52m 536 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K457 10 XianNing (咸宁) 02:47 02:49 7h47m 616 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K457 11 ChangSha (长沙) 05:49 05:58 10h49m 898 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K457 12 ZhuZhou (株洲) 06:36 06:42 11h36m 950 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K457 13 HengShan (衡山) 07:32 07:46 12h32m 1033 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K457 14 HengYang (衡阳) 08:23 08:43 13h23m 1084 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K457 15 YongZhou (永州) 10:14 10:20 15h14m 1220 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K457 16 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 13:03 13:11 18h3m 1419 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K457 17 LiuZhou (柳州) 15:36 15:44 20h36m 1583 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K457 18 LaiBin (来宾) 16:36 16:40 21h36m 1653 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K457 19 GuiGang (贵港) 18:18 18:23 23h18m 1772 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K457 20 XingYe (兴业) 19:04 19:07 24h4m 1828 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K457 21 YuLin (玉林) 19:36 19:47 24h36m 1861 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K457 22 WenDi (文地) 20:42 20:46 25h42m 1940 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K457 23 LianJiang (廉江) 21:21 21:25 26h21m 1984 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K457 24 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) 22:35 22:41 27h35m 2059 US$33US$57/59/61US$89/94
K457 25 HaiKou (海口) 05:00 Final arrival 34h0m 2337 US$41US$71/74/76US$112/117