Train K457 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K457 Travel Time 32h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州-海口(2day)
Arrival 郑州 Departure 海口 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2337Km
Arr. Time 10:50 Dep. Time 19:28 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY794/US$112
Lower bunk CNY830/US$117
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY503US$71
Middle bunk CNY523/US$74
Lower bunk CNY541/US$76
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY292/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K457 1 ZhengZhou (郑州) Departure Station 10:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K457 2 XuChang (许昌) 11:45 11:48 55m 86 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K457 3 LeiHe (漯河) 12:26 12:29 1h36m 140 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K457 4 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 13:08 13:17 2h18m 206 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K457 5 XinYang (信阳) 14:16 14:19 3h26m 302 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K457 6 XiaoGan (孝感) 15:52 15:55 5h2m 446 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K457 7 WuChang (武昌) 16:59 17:06 6h9m 536 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K457 8 XianNing (咸宁) 17:53 18:06 7h3m 616 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K457 9 ChangSha (长沙) 20:59 21:05 10h9m 898 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K457 10 ZhuZhou (株洲) 21:43 21:51 10h53m 950 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K457 11 HengShan (衡山) 22:42 22:51 11h52m 1033 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K457 12 HengYang (衡阳) 23:32 23:52 12h42m 1084 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K457 13 YongZhou (永州) 01:38 02:05 14h48m 1220 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K457 14 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 04:06 04:30 17h16m 1419 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K457 15 LiuZhou (柳州) 06:16 06:26 19h26m 1583 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K457 16 LaiBin (来宾) 07:16 07:21 20h26m 1653 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K457 17 GuiGang (贵港) 08:47 08:52 21h57m 1772 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K457 18 XingYe (兴业) 09:33 09:37 22h43m 1828 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K457 19 YuLin (玉林) 10:09 10:21 23h19m 1861 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K457 20 WenDi (文地) 11:17 11:20 24h27m 1940 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K457 21 LianJiang (廉江) 11:59 12:02 25h9m 1984 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K457 22 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) 13:07 13:13 26h17m 2059 US$33US$57/59/61US$89/94
K457 23 LeiZhou (雷州) 13:49 13:53 26h59m 2075 US$34US$58/60/62US$91/95
K457 24 XuWen (徐闻) 15:09 15:39 28h19m 2172 US$36US$62/64/66US$97/101
K457 25 HaiKou (海口) 19:28 Final arrival 32h38m 2337 US$41US$71/74/76US$112/117