Train K4570/K4571 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4570/K4571 Travel Time 35h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-成都(3day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 成都 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2437Km
Arr. Time 23:57 Dep. Time 11:40 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY522.5US$77
Middle bunk CNY540.5/US$79
Lower bunk CNY558.5/US$82
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY300.5/US$44
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K4570/K4571 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 23:57 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K4570/K4571 2 YunMeng (云梦) 15:10 15:21 15h13m 1160 US$22US$37/39/40
K4570/K4571 3 AnLu (安陆) 15:38 15:44 15h41m 1187 US$22US$37/39/40
K4570/K4571 4 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 19:35 19:55 19h38m 1391 US$25US$42/44/45
K4570/K4571 5 ShiYan (十堰) 22:08 22:16 22h11m 1562 US$28US$47/49/51
K4570/K4571 6 AnKang (安康) 00:49 01:01 24h52m 1764 US$30US$50/52/54
K4570/K4571 7 DaZhou (达州) 05:00 05:25 29h3m 2040 US$34US$57/59/61
K4570/K4571 8 YingShan (营山) 06:29 06:38 30h32m 2141 US$35US$61/64/66
K4570/K4571 9 PengAn (蓬安) 06:51 07:00 30h54m 2158 US$36US$62/64/66
K4570/K4571 10 NanChong (南充) 07:27 07:35 31h30m 2199 US$37US$64/66/68
K4570/K4571 11 ChengDu (成都) 11:40 Final arrival 35h43m 2437 US$44US$77/79/82