Train K4578/K4575 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4578/K4575 Travel Time 21h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨-济南(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨 Departure 济南 Train Types Fast train Distance -1Km
Arr. Time 01:16 Dep. Time 23:01 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K4578/K4575 1 Harbin (哈尔滨) Departure Station 01:16 0m 0
K4578/K4575 2 ChangChun (长春) 04:20 04:33 3h4m -1
K4578/K4575 3 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 05:11 05:13 3h55m -1
K4578/K4575 4 SiPing (四平) 05:52 05:56 4h36m -1
K4578/K4575 5 KaiYuan (开原) 06:45 06:47 5h29m -1
K4578/K4575 6 TieLing (铁岭) 07:09 07:11 5h53m -1
K4578/K4575 7 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 08:18 08:43 7h2m -1
K4578/K4575 8 ShenYang (沈阳) 08:50 08:57 7h34m -1
K4578/K4575 9 DaHuShan (大虎山) 10:22 10:25 9h6m -1
K4578/K4575 10 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 10:53 10:55 9h37m -1
K4578/K4575 11 JinZhou (锦州) 11:38 11:47 10h22m -1
K4578/K4575 12 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 12:20 12:23 11h4m -1
K4578/K4575 13 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 13:50 14:04 12h34m -1
K4578/K4575 14 TangShan (唐山) 16:12 16:17 14h56m -1
K4578/K4575 15 TianJin (天津) 17:48 18:14 16h32m -1
K4578/K4575 16 CangZhou (沧州) 19:39 19:45 18h23m -1
K4578/K4575 17 DeZhou (德州) 21:01 21:07 19h45m -1
K4578/K4575 18 YuCheng (禹城) 21:50 21:53 20h34m -1
K4578/K4575 19 JiNan (济南) 23:01 Final arrival 21h45m -1