Train K458 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K458 Travel Time 33h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
海口-郑州(2day)
Arrival 海口 Departure 郑州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2337Km
Arr. Time 13:56 Dep. Time 23:13 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY794/US$117
Lower bunk CNY830/US$122
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY503US$74
Middle bunk CNY523/US$77
Lower bunk CNY541/US$80
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY292/US$43
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K458 1 HaiKou (海口) Departure Station 13:56 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K458 2 XuWen (徐闻) 17:27 17:33 3h31m 193 US$7US$16/17/18US$25/26
K458 3 LeiZhou (雷州) 18:25 18:35 4h29m 262 US$9US$19/20/20US$29/30
K458 4 LianJiang (廉江) 20:14 20:17 6h18m 353 US$12US$22/24/24US$34/36
K458 5 YuLin (玉林) 21:44 21:52 7h48m 476 US$14US$26/27/28US$40/42
K458 6 GuiGang (贵港) 22:53 22:58 8h57m 565 US$16US$29/31/32US$46/48
K458 7 LiuZhou (柳州) 01:21 01:35 11h25m 754 US$19US$35/37/38US$55/57
K458 8 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 03:51 04:02 13h55m 918 US$22US$39/41/42US$61/64
K458 9 YongZhou (永州) 06:39 06:45 16h43m 1117 US$25US$45/47/48US$71/74
K458 10 HengYang (衡阳) 08:36 08:58 18h40m 1253 US$27US$48/51/52US$76/80
K458 11 HengShan (衡山) 09:30 09:34 19h34m 1304 US$29US$51/53/55US$80/84
K458 12 ZhuZhou (株洲) 10:32 10:40 20h36m 1387 US$30US$53/55/57US$84/87
K458 13 ChangSha (长沙) 11:19 11:29 21h23m 1439 US$31US$54/56/58US$85/89
K458 14 YueYang (岳阳) 12:59 13:05 23h3m 1586 US$33US$58/60/62US$91/95
K458 15 ChiBi (赤壁) 14:25 14:28 24h29m 1683 US$35US$60/63/65US$95/99
K458 16 WuChang (武昌) 15:47 15:59 25h51m 1801 US$36US$63/65/68US$99/103
K458 17 GuangShui (广水) 17:48 18:03 27h52m 1970 US$38US$66/69/71US$105/109
K458 18 XinYang (信阳) 18:54 18:57 28h58m 2035 US$39US$68/70/73US$107/111
K458 19 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 20:06 20:09 30h10m 2131 US$40US$70/73/75US$111/116
K458 20 LeiHe (漯河) 20:53 20:56 30h57m 2197 US$41US$71/74/77US$113/118
K458 21 LinYing (临颍) 21:23 21:47 31h27m 2225 US$42US$72/75/78US$115/120
K458 22 XuChang (许昌) 22:04 22:09 32h8m 2251 US$42US$72/75/78US$115/120
K458 23 ZhengZhou (郑州) 23:13 Final arrival 33h17m 2337 US$43US$74/77/80US$117/122