Train K458 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K4582/K4583(广州东-洛阳)  K4586/K4587(昆明-广州东)  K4588/K4585(广州东-昆明)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K458 Travel Time 33h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
海口-郑州(2day)
Arrival 海口 Departure 郑州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2337Km
Arr. Time 13:56 Dep. Time 23:15 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY794/US$112
Lower bunk CNY830/US$117
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY503US$71
Middle bunk CNY523/US$74
Lower bunk CNY541/US$76
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY292/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K458 1 HaiKou (海口) Departure Station 13:56 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K458 2 XuWen (徐闻) 17:27 17:33 3h31m 193 US$6US$15/17/17US$24/25
K458 3 LeiZhou (雷州) 18:25 18:31 4h29m 262 US$9US$18/19/20US$28/29
K458 4 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) 19:07 19:13 5h11m 306 US$10US$19/20/20US$29/30
K458 5 LianJiang (廉江) 20:19 20:24 6h23m 353 US$11US$21/23/23US$33/34
K458 6 YuLin (玉林) 21:54 22:04 7h58m 476 US$13US$25/26/27US$38/40
K458 7 GuiGang (贵港) 23:05 23:09 9h9m 565 US$15US$28/30/31US$44/46
K458 8 LiuZhou (柳州) 01:27 01:43 11h31m 754 US$19US$33/35/36US$52/55
K458 9 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 03:47 04:02 13h51m 918 US$21US$37/39/41US$59/61
K458 10 YongZhou (永州) 06:32 06:45 16h36m 1117 US$24US$43/45/46US$68/71
K458 11 HengYang (衡阳) 08:34 08:58 18h38m 1253 US$26US$46/49/50US$73/76
K458 12 HengShan (衡山) 09:29 09:33 19h33m 1304 US$28US$49/51/52US$77/80
K458 13 ZhuZhou (株洲) 10:31 10:40 20h35m 1387 US$29US$51/53/55US$80/84
K458 14 ChangSha (长沙) 11:19 11:29 21h23m 1439 US$30US$52/54/56US$81/85
K458 15 YueYang (岳阳) 12:53 13:01 22h57m 1586 US$32US$55/58/60US$87/91
K458 16 ChiBi (赤壁) 14:25 14:28 24h29m 1683 US$33US$58/60/62US$91/95
K458 17 WuChang (武昌) 15:47 15:59 25h51m 1801 US$35US$60/63/65US$95/99
K458 18 GuangShui (广水) 17:48 18:03 27h52m 1970 US$37US$63/66/68US$100/105
K458 19 XinYang (信阳) 18:54 18:57 28h58m 2035 US$37US$65/67/70US$102/107
K458 20 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 20:06 20:09 30h10m 2131 US$39US$67/70/72US$106/111
K458 21 LeiHe (漯河) 20:53 20:56 30h57m 2197 US$40US$68/71/74US$108/113
K458 22 XuChang (许昌) 21:51 21:54 31h55m 2251 US$40US$69/72/75US$110/115
K458 23 ZhengZhou (郑州) 23:15 Final arrival 33h19m 2337 US$41US$71/74/76US$112/117