Train K4582/K4583 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4582/K4583 Travel Time 29h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-洛阳(2day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 洛阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 1790Km
Arr. Time 16:32 Dep. Time 21:55 Date of last update version 2020/2/27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K4582/K4583 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 16:32 0m 0
K4582/K4583 2 XiangYang (襄阳) 14:51 15:21 22h19m 1405
K4582/K4583 3 DengZhou (邓州) 16:28 16:33 23h56m 1478
K4582/K4583 4 NanYang (南阳) 17:23 17:28 24h51m 1534
K4582/K4583 5 NanZhao (南召) 18:21 18:26 25h49m 1592
K4582/K4583 6 LuShan (鲁山) 19:06 19:25 26h34m 1636
K4582/K4583 7 BaoFeng (宝丰) 19:45 19:49 27h13m 1656
K4582/K4583 8 RuZhou (汝州) 20:28 20:31 27h56m 1698
K4582/K4583 9 LuoYang (洛阳) 21:55 Final arrival 29h23m 1790