Train K4590 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4590 Travel Time 24h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
怀化-上海南(2day)
Arrival 怀化 Departure 上海南 Train Types Fast train Distance 1565Km
Arr. Time 21:30 Dep. Time 22:07 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY504.5/US$71
Lower bunk CNY527.5/US$74
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY322.5US$45
Middle bunk CNY333.5/US$47
Lower bunk CNY343.5/US$48
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY189.5/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4590 1 HuaiHua (怀化) Departure Station 21:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4590 2 LouDi (娄底) 02:32 02:40 5h2m 315 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K4590 3 YingTan (鹰潭) 11:42 11:57 14h12m 892 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K4590 4 ShangRao (上饶) 13:03 13:09 15h33m 1008 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K4590 5 YuShan (玉山) 13:55 13:57 16h25m 1038 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K4590 6 QuZhou (衢州) 15:32 15:36 18h2m 1119 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4590 7 JinHua (金华) 16:32 16:47 19h2m 1205 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K4590 8 YiWu (义乌) 17:21 17:27 19h51m 1253 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K4590 9 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:16 19:22 21h46m 1398 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K4590 10 HaiNing (海宁) 19:58 20:02 22h28m 1457 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K4590 11 JiaXing (嘉兴) 20:20 20:24 22h50m 1485 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K4590 12 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 22:07 Final arrival 24h37m 1565 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74