Train K46 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K466/K467(宁波-西安)  K469(苏州-赣州)  K462/K463(平顶山-上海)  K465/K468(西安-宁波)  K461/K464(上海-平顶山)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K46 Travel Time 34h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-北京(3day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 北京 Train Types Fast train Distance 2331Km
Arr. Time 18:12 Dep. Time 05:07 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY673/US$99
Lower bunk CNY703/US$103
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY426US$63
Middle bunk CNY441/US$65
Lower bunk CNY456/US$67
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY251/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K46 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 18:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K46 2 NanPingNan (南平南) 20:40 20:50 2h28m 155 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K46 3 ShunChang (顺昌) 22:29 22:32 4h17m 235 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K46 4 ShaoWu (邵武) 23:59 00:05 5h47m 326 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K46 5 YingTan (鹰潭) 02:36 02:54 8h24m 473 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K46 6 JingDeZhen (景德镇) 05:16 05:22 11h4m 631 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K46 7 HuangShan (黄山) 08:38 08:41 14h26m 798 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K46 8 JiXiXian (绩溪县) 09:43 09:49 15h31m 848 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K46 9 XuanCheng (宣城) 11:53 12:01 17h41m 980 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K46 10 WuHu (芜湖) 12:56 13:02 18h44m 1044 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K46 11 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 13:47 13:52 19h35m 1091 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K46 12 NanJing (南京) 14:51 15:03 20h39m 1169 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K46 13 BangBu (蚌埠) 17:10 17:14 22h58m 1353 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K46 14 XuZhou (徐州) 18:58 19:04 24h46m 1517 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K46 15 TaiShan (泰山) 21:58 22:01 27h46m 1763 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K46 16 JiNan (济南) 22:59 23:05 28h47m 1836 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K46 17 DeZhou (德州) 00:35 00:39 30h23m 1954 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K46 18 CangZhou (沧州) 01:42 01:52 31h30m 2067 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K46 19 BeiJing (北京) 05:07 Final arrival 34h55m 2331 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103