Train K46 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K4601(北京西-汉口)  K4602(汉口-北京西)  K461/K464(上海-平顶山)  K4612/K4613(上海-石家庄北)  K4614/K4611(石家庄北-上海)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K46 Travel Time 31h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-北京(3day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 北京 Train Types Fast train Distance 2331Km
Arr. Time 18:16 Dep. Time 05:09 Date of last update version 2020/5/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY673/US$95
Lower bunk CNY703/US$99
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY426US$60
Middle bunk CNY441/US$62
Lower bunk CNY456/US$64
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY251/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K46 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 18:16 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K46 2 YanPingDong (延平东) 20:40 20:50 2h24m 155 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K46 3 ShunChang (顺昌) 22:28 22:31 4h12m 235 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K46 4 ShaoWu (邵武) 00:00 00:08 5h44m 326 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K46 5 JingDeZhen (景德镇) 05:15 05:22 10h59m 631 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K46 6 QiMen (祁门) 07:19 07:25 13h3m 732 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K46 7 HuangShan (黄山) 08:38 08:45 14h22m 798 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K46 8 JiXiXian (绩溪县) 09:43 09:49 15h27m 848 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K46 9 XuanCheng (宣城) 11:55 12:00 17h39m 980 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K46 10 WuHu (芜湖) 12:56 13:02 18h40m 1044 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K46 11 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 13:46 13:52 19h30m 1091 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K46 12 NanJing (南京) 14:51 15:03 20h35m 1169 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K46 13 BangBu (蚌埠) 17:04 17:14 22h48m 1353 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K46 14 XuZhou (徐州) 18:58 19:06 24h42m 1517 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K46 15 TaiShan (泰山) 21:58 22:01 24h43m 1763 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K46 16 JiNan (济南) 22:59 23:05 25h44m 1836 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K46 17 DeZhou (德州) 00:35 00:39 27h20m 1954 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K46 18 CangZhou (沧州) 01:42 01:52 28h27m 2067 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K46 19 BeiJing (北京) 05:09 Final arrival 31h54m 2331 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99