Train K46 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K466/K467(宁波-西安)  K468/K465(西安-宁波)  K469(苏州-赣州)  K462/K463(平顶山-上海)  K464/K461(上海-信阳)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K46 Travel Time 34h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-北京(3day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 北京 Train Types Fast train Distance 2331Km
Arr. Time 18:12 Dep. Time 05:07 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY673/US$99
Lower bunk CNY703/US$103
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY426US$63
Middle bunk CNY441/US$65
Lower bunk CNY456/US$67
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY251/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K46 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 18:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K46 2 NanPingNan (南平南) 20:46 20:54 2h34m 155 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K46 3 ShunChang (顺昌) 22:29 22:32 4h17m 235 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K46 4 ShaoWu (邵武) 23:59 00:08 5h47m 326 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K46 5 YingTan (鹰潭) 02:36 02:54 8h24m 473 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K46 6 JingDeZhen (景德镇) 05:15 05:25 11h3m 631 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K46 7 HuangShan (黄山) 08:38 08:41 14h26m 798 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K46 8 JiXiXian (绩溪县) 09:43 09:49 15h31m 848 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K46 9 XuanCheng (宣城) 11:53 12:01 17h41m 980 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K46 10 WuHu (芜湖) 12:56 13:02 18h44m 1044 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K46 11 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 13:47 13:52 19h35m 1091 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K46 12 NanJing (南京) 14:51 15:03 20h39m 1169 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K46 13 BangBu (蚌埠) 17:10 17:14 22h58m 1353 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K46 14 XuZhou (徐州) 18:58 19:07 24h46m 1517 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K46 15 TaiShan (泰山) 21:58 22:01 27h46m 1763 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K46 16 JiNan (济南) 22:59 23:05 28h47m 1836 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K46 17 DeZhou (德州) 00:35 00:39 30h23m 1954 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K46 18 CangZhou (沧州) 01:42 01:53 31h30m 2067 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K46 19 BeiJing (北京) 05:07 Final arrival 34h55m 2331 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0