Train K4601 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4601 Travel Time 16h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-汉口(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 汉口 Train Types Fast train Distance 1205Km
Arr. Time 02:30 Dep. Time 18:40 Date of last update version 2020/2/27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY261.5US$37
Middle bunk CNY270.5/US$38
Lower bunk CNY279.5/US$39
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY152.5/US$21
Soft CNY241.5/US$34
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat priceHard Sleeper
K4601 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 02:30 0m 0 US$0US$0US$0/0/0
K4601 2 BaoDing (保定) 04:00 04:06 1h30m 146 US$3US$5US$10/10/11
K4601 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 05:32 06:00 3h2m 281 US$6US$9US$13/13/14
K4601 4 HanDan (邯郸) 07:39 07:45 5h9m 442 US$9US$14US$16/17/17
K4601 5 HeBi (鹤壁) 08:57 09:10 6h27m 543 US$11US$17US$19/19/20
K4601 6 ZhengZhou (郑州) 10:47 11:00 8h17m 689 US$13US$21US$23/24/25
K4601 7 ChangGe (长葛) 11:44 11:48 9h14m 753 US$14US$22US$25/26/27
K4601 8 XuChang (许昌) 12:03 12:08 9h33m 775 US$14US$22US$25/28/29
K4601 9 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 13:23 13:31 10h53m 895 US$16US$26US$28/31/32
K4601 10 QueShan (确山) 13:47 14:10 11h17m 915 US$17US$27US$29/30/31
K4601 11 XinYang (信阳) 14:57 15:08 12h27m 991 US$18US$29US$31/35/36
K4601 12 GuangShui (广水) 16:13 16:18 13h43m 1056 US$19US$30US$33/34/35
K4601 13 HuaYuan (花园) 16:52 16:57 14h22m 1101 US$20US$32US$34/36/37
K4601 14 XiaoGan (孝感) 17:18 17:25 14h48m 1135 US$20US$32US$34/36/37
K4601 15 HanKou (汉口) 18:40 Final arrival 16h10m 1205 US$21US$34US$37/38/39