Train K4602 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4602 Travel Time 18h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-北京西(2day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 北京西 Train Types Fast train Distance 1205Km
Arr. Time 06:54 Dep. Time 01:28 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY86.5/US$12
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
K4602 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 06:54 0m 0 US$0
K4602 2 GuangShui (广水) 09:35 09:48 2h41m 149 US$0
K4602 3 XinYang (信阳) 10:35 10:43 3h41m 214 US$5
K4602 4 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 11:41 11:46 4h47m 310 US$7
K4602 5 LeiHe (漯河) 12:51 13:02 5h57m 376 US$8
K4602 6 LinYing (临颍) 13:58 14:16 7h4m 404 US$0
K4602 7 XuChang (许昌) 14:33 14:39 7h39m 430 US$9
K4602 8 ChangGe (长葛) 14:54 14:58 8h0m 452 US$0
K4602 9 ZhengZhou (郑州) 15:48 16:11 8h54m 516 US$10
K4602 10 XinXiang (新乡) 17:13 17:21 10h19m 596 US$11
K4602 11 HeBi (鹤壁) 18:00 18:05 11h6m 662 US$0
K4602 12 TangYin (汤阴) 18:20 18:25 11h26m 681 US$0
K4602 13 AnYang (安阳) 18:42 19:13 11h48m 703 US$0
K4602 14 HanDan (邯郸) 19:51 20:06 12h57m 763 US$0
K4602 15 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 21:45 21:53 14h51m 924 US$0
K4602 16 BaoDing (保定) 23:13 23:46 16h19m 1059 US$0
K4602 17 BeiJingXi (北京西) 01:28 Final arrival 18h34m 1205 US$12