Train K461/K464 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K461/K464 Travel Time 17h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-平顶山(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 平顶山 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1041Km
Arr. Time 11:48 Dep. Time 05:01 Date of last update version 2019-11-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY360.5/US$51
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$53
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY232.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY240.5/US$34
Lower bunk CNY247.5/US$35
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY135.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K461/K464 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 11:48 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K461/K464 2 KunShan (昆山) 12:27 12:31 39m 49 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K461/K464 3 SuZhou (苏州) 13:15 13:19 1h27m 84 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K461/K464 4 WuXi (无锡) 13:47 13:51 1h59m 126 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K461/K464 5 ChangZhou (常州) 14:18 14:23 2h30m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K461/K464 6 DanYang (丹阳) 14:55 14:59 3h7m 209 US$5US$11/12/13US$17/18
K461/K464 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 15:19 15:28 3h31m 237 US$5US$12/13/14US$18/19
K461/K464 8 NanJing (南京) 16:18 16:28 4h30m 301 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K461/K464 9 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 17:06 17:11 5h18m 358 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K461/K464 10 BangBu (蚌埠) 18:48 19:00 7h0m 485 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K461/K464 11 WoYang (涡阳) 21:14 21:20 9h26m 684 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K461/K464 12 FuYang (阜阳) 22:27 22:50 10h39m 760 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K461/K464 13 TaiHeBei (太和北) 23:57 00:03 12h9m 808 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K461/K464 14 JieShouShi (界首市) 00:21 00:27 12h33m 828 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K461/K464 15 ShenQiu (沈丘) 00:51 00:57 13h3m 858 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K461/K464 16 XiangCheng (项城) 01:15 01:21 13h27m 877 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K461/K464 17 ZhouKou (周口) 01:43 02:01 13h55m 907 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K461/K464 18 LeiHe (漯河) 02:51 03:14 15h3m 971 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K461/K464 19 PingDingShan (平顶山) 05:01 Final arrival 17h13m 1041 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53