Train K461/K464 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K461/K464 Travel Time 12h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-信阳(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 信阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 801Km
Arr. Time 11:48 Dep. Time 23:57 Date of last update version 2018-6-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY342/US$50
Lower bunk CNY358/US$53
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY219US$32
Middle bunk CNY228/US$34
Lower bunk CNY236/US$35
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY122/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K461/K464 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 11:48 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K461/K464 2 KunShan (昆山) 12:27 12:31 39m 49 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K461/K464 3 SuZhou (苏州) 13:26 13:30 1h38m 84 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K461/K464 4 WuXi (无锡) 13:58 14:01 2h10m 126 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K461/K464 5 DanYang (丹阳) 15:00 15:03 3h12m 209 US$5US$12/13/13US$17/19
K461/K464 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 15:23 15:26 3h35m 237 US$6US$12/14/14US$18/20
K461/K464 7 NanJing (南京) 16:17 16:28 4h29m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K461/K464 8 HeFei (合肥) 19:04 19:35 7h16m 457 US$12US$22/24/24US$35/36
K461/K464 9 GuShi (固始) 21:52 21:56 10h4m 634 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K461/K464 10 HuangChuan (潢川) 22:37 22:41 10h49m 697 US$16US$29/30/31US$45/47
K461/K464 11 XinYang (信阳) 23:57 Final arrival 12h9m 801 US$18US$32/34/35US$50/53