Train K461/K464 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K461/K464 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-平顶山(0day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 平顶山 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1041Km
Arr. Time 11:48 Dep. Time 05:01 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY342/US$50
Lower bunk CNY358/US$53
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY219US$32
Middle bunk CNY228/US$34
Lower bunk CNY236/US$35
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY122/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K461/K464 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 11:48 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K461/K464 2 KunShan (昆山) 12:27 12:31 39m 49 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K461/K464 3 SuZhou (苏州) 13:15 13:19 1h27m 84 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K461/K464 4 WuXi (无锡) 13:47 13:51 1h59m 126 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K461/K464 5 ChangZhou (常州) 14:18 14:23 2h30m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K461/K464 6 DanYang (丹阳) 14:55 14:59 3h7m 209 US$5US$12/13/13US$17/19
K461/K464 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 15:19 15:23 3h31m 237 US$6US$12/14/14US$18/20
K461/K464 8 NanJing (南京) 16:18 16:28 4h30m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K461/K464 9 BangBu (蚌埠) 18:33 18:47 6h45m 485 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K461/K464 10 WoYang (涡阳) 21:18 21:25 9h30m 684 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K461/K464 11 FuYang (阜阳) 22:29 22:50 10h41m 760 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K461/K464 12 TaiHeBei (太和北) 00:01 00:06 12h13m 808 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K461/K464 13 JieShouShi (界首市) 00:25 00:30 12h37m 828 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K461/K464 14 ShenQiu (沈丘) 00:54 00:59 13h6m 858 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K461/K464 15 XiangCheng (项城) 01:18 01:23 13h30m 877 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K461/K464 16 ZhouKou (周口) 01:49 01:59 14h1m 907 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K461/K464 17 LeiHe (漯河) 02:51 03:14 15h3m 971 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K461/K464 18 PingDingShan (平顶山) 05:01 Final arrival 17h13m 1041 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0