Train K461/K464 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K461/K464 Travel Time 12h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-信阳(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 信阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 801Km
Arr. Time 11:47 Dep. Time 23:57 Date of last update version 2017-9-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY342/US$50
Lower bunk CNY358/US$53
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY219US$32
Middle bunk CNY228/US$34
Lower bunk CNY236/US$35
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY122/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K461/K464 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 11:47 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K461/K464 2 KunShan (昆山) 12:27 12:31 40m 49 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K461/K464 3 SuZhou (苏州) 13:26 13:30 1h39m 84 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K461/K464 4 NanJing (南京) 16:16 16:28 4h29m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K461/K464 5 HeFei (合肥) 19:04 19:35 7h17m 457 US$12US$22/24/24US$35/36
K461/K464 6 HuangChuan (潢川) 22:39 22:41 10h52m 697 US$16US$29/30/31US$45/47
K461/K464 7 XinYang (信阳) 23:57 Final arrival 12h10m 801 US$18US$32/34/35US$50/53