Train K461/K464 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
K461/K464 is no search results...
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K461/K464 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 11:47 0m 0
K461/K464 2 KunShan (昆山) 12:27 12:31 40m 49
K461/K464 3 SuZhou (苏州) 13:26 13:30 1h39m 84
K461/K464 4 DanYang (丹阳) 15:00 15:03 3h13m 209
K461/K464 5 ZhenJiang (镇江) 15:23 15:26 3h36m 237
K461/K464 6 NanJing (南京) 16:17 16:28 4h30m 301
K461/K464 7 HeFei (合肥) 19:04 19:35 7h17m 457
K461/K464 8 GuShi (固始) 21:52 21:56 10h5m 634
K461/K464 9 HuangChuan (潢川) 22:37 22:41 10h50m 697
K461/K464 10 XinYang (信阳) 23:57 Final arrival 12h10m 801