Train K4612/K4613 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4612/K4613 Travel Time 22h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-石家庄北(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 石家庄北 Train Types Fast train Distance 1391Km
Arr. Time 15:05 Dep. Time 13:28 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K4612/K4613 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 15:05 0m 0
K4612/K4613 2 KunShan (昆山) 15:39 15:43 34m 49
K4612/K4613 3 SuZhou (苏州) 16:07 16:11 1h2m 84
K4612/K4613 4 WuXi (无锡) 16:39 16:42 1h34m 126
K4612/K4613 5 ChangZhou (常州) 17:39 17:43 2h34m 165
K4612/K4613 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 18:27 18:31 3h22m 237
K4612/K4613 7 NanJing (南京) 19:24 19:42 4h19m 301
K4612/K4613 8 BangBu (蚌埠) 21:40 21:51 6h35m 485
K4612/K4613 9 SuZhou (宿州) 22:48 22:57 7h43m 575
K4612/K4613 10 XuZhou (徐州) 23:48 23:57 8h43m 649
K4612/K4613 11 YanZhou (兖州) 04:45 04:58 13h40m 812
K4612/K4613 12 JiNing (济宁) 05:21 05:24 14h16m 844
K4612/K4613 13 HeZe (菏泽) 06:37 07:07 15h32m 951
K4612/K4613 14 LiaoCheng (聊城) 09:14 09:20 18h9m 1107
K4612/K4613 15 QingHeCheng (清河城) 10:15 10:18 19h10m 1179
K4612/K4613 16 ZaoQiang (枣强) 10:54 10:59 19h49m 1228
K4612/K4613 17 HengShui (衡水) 11:30 11:48 20h25m 1259
K4612/K4613 18 XinJi (辛集) 12:20 12:22 21h15m 1306
K4612/K4613 19 JinZhou (晋州) 12:37 12:39 21h32m 1327
K4612/K4613 20 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 13:28 Final arrival 22h23m 1391