Train K4614/K4611 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4614/K4611 Travel Time 21h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
石家庄北-上海(0day)
Arrival 石家庄北 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 1391Km
Arr. Time 15:30 Dep. Time 13:07 Date of last update version 2020/2/27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K4614/K4611 1 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) Departure Station 15:30 0m 0
K4614/K4611 2 JinZhou (晋州) 16:09 16:11 39m 64
K4614/K4611 3 XinJi (辛集) 16:26 16:28 56m 85
K4614/K4611 4 HengShui (衡水) 17:03 17:10 1h33m 132
K4614/K4611 5 QingHeCheng (清河城) 18:02 18:05 2h32m 212
K4614/K4611 6 LiaoCheng (聊城) 18:53 18:59 3h23m 284
K4614/K4611 7 YunCheng (郓城) 19:58 20:04 4h28m 384
K4614/K4611 8 HeZe (菏泽) 20:39 21:30 5h9m 440
K4614/K4611 9 JuYe (巨野) 22:08 22:11 6h38m 498
K4614/K4611 10 JiNing (济宁) 22:42 22:45 7h12m 547
K4614/K4611 11 YanZhou (兖州) 23:14 23:21 7h44m 579
K4614/K4611 12 XuZhou (徐州) 02:49 03:04 11h19m 742
K4614/K4611 13 NanJing (南京) 07:51 08:00 16h21m 1090
K4614/K4611 14 ZhenJiang (镇江) 08:40 08:44 17h10m 1154
K4614/K4611 15 DanYang (丹阳) 09:02 09:07 17h32m 1182
K4614/K4611 16 ChangZhou (常州) 09:36 09:40 18h6m 1226
K4614/K4611 17 WuXi (无锡) 10:07 10:11 18h37m 1265
K4614/K4611 18 SuZhou (苏州) 10:45 10:50 19h15m 1307
K4614/K4611 19 ShangHai (上海) 13:07 Final arrival 21h37m 1391