Train K4616/K4617 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4616/K4617 Travel Time 32h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-成都(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 成都 Train Types Fast train Distance 2167Km
Arr. Time 03:40 Dep. Time 11:50 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K4616/K4617 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 03:40 0m 0
K4616/K4617 2 SuZhou (苏州) 04:34 04:42 54m 84
K4616/K4617 3 WuXi (无锡) 05:10 05:18 1h30m 126
K4616/K4617 4 ChangZhou (常州) 05:45 05:53 2h5m 165
K4616/K4617 5 ZhenJiang (镇江) 06:37 06:42 2h57m 237
K4616/K4617 6 NanJing (南京) 07:31 07:47 3h51m 301
K4616/K4617 7 HeFei (合肥) 12:16 12:26 8h36m 457
K4616/K4617 8 XinYang (信阳) 17:18 17:39 13h38m 801
K4616/K4617 9 AnKang (安康) 01:12 01:20 21h32m 1517
K4616/K4617 10 DaZhou (达州) 05:03 05:20 25h23m 1793
K4616/K4617 11 YingShan (营山) 06:55 07:16 27h15m 1894
K4616/K4617 12 PengAn (蓬安) 07:28 07:49 27h48m 1911
K4616/K4617 13 NanChong (南充) 08:41 09:04 29h1m 1952
K4616/K4617 14 SuiNing (遂宁) 09:54 09:59 30h14m 2025
K4616/K4617 15 ChengDu (成都) 11:50 Final arrival 32h10m 2167