Train K462/K463 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K462/K463 Travel Time 17h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
平顶山-上海(2day)
Arrival 平顶山 Departure 上海 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1041Km
Arr. Time 16:45 Dep. Time 10:20 Date of last update version 2018-7-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414.5/US$61
Lower bunk CNY431.5/US$63
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY262.5US$39
Middle bunk CNY274.5/US$40
Lower bunk CNY282.5/US$42
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY147.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K462/K463 1 PingDingShan (平顶山) Departure Station 16:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K462/K463 2 LeiHe (漯河) 17:54 18:18 1h9m 78 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K462/K463 3 ZhouKou (周口) 19:09 19:24 2h24m 142 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K462/K463 4 XiangCheng (项城) 19:50 19:55 3h5m 172 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K462/K463 5 ShenQiu (沈丘) 20:14 20:19 3h29m 191 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K462/K463 6 JieShouShi (界首市) 20:43 20:48 3h58m 221 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K462/K463 7 TaiHeBei (太和北) 21:07 21:16 4h22m 241 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K462/K463 8 FuYang (阜阳) 22:11 22:31 5h26m 289 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K462/K463 9 WoYang (涡阳) 23:21 23:26 6h36m 365 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K462/K463 10 SuZhou (宿州) 01:17 01:27 8h32m 474 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K462/K463 11 BangBu (蚌埠) 02:26 02:52 9h41m 564 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K462/K463 12 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 04:40 04:44 11h55m 691 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K462/K463 13 NanJing (南京) 05:34 05:42 12h49m 740 US$17US$31/32/33US$48/50
K462/K463 14 DanYang (丹阳) 06:48 06:51 14h3m 832 US$19US$33/35/36US$52/54
K462/K463 15 SuZhou (苏州) 08:33 08:37 15h48m 957 US$21US$37/38/40US$58/60
K462/K463 16 KunShan (昆山) 09:16 09:26 16h31m 992 US$21US$38/39/41US$59/62
K462/K463 17 ShangHai (上海) 10:20 Final arrival 17h35m 1041 US$22US$39/40/42US$61/63