Train K462/K463 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K462/K463 Travel Time 17h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
平顶山-上海(2day)
Arrival 平顶山 Departure 上海 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1041Km
Arr. Time 17:10 Dep. Time 10:20 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414.5/US$58
Lower bunk CNY431.5/US$61
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY262.5US$37
Middle bunk CNY274.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY282.5/US$40
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY147.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K462/K463 1 PingDingShan (平顶山) Departure Station 17:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K462/K463 2 LeiHe (漯河) 18:31 18:47 1h21m 78 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K462/K463 3 ZhouKou (周口) 19:37 19:44 2h27m 142 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K462/K463 4 XiangCheng (项城) 20:06 20:11 2h56m 172 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K462/K463 5 ShenQiu (沈丘) 20:29 20:34 3h19m 191 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K462/K463 6 JieShouShi (界首市) 20:58 21:03 3h48m 221 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K462/K463 7 TaiHeBei (太和北) 21:21 21:25 4h11m 241 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K462/K463 8 FuYang (阜阳) 22:11 22:26 5h1m 289 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K462/K463 9 WoYang (涡阳) 23:17 23:22 6h7m 365 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K462/K463 10 SuZhou (宿州) 00:55 01:04 7h45m 474 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K462/K463 11 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 03:46 03:49 10h36m 691 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K462/K463 12 NanJing (南京) 04:33 04:41 11h23m 740 US$16US$29/30/31US$46/48
K462/K463 13 DanYang (丹阳) 06:21 06:25 13h11m 832 US$18US$32/33/34US$50/52
K462/K463 14 ChangZhou (常州) 06:54 06:58 13h44m 876 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K462/K463 15 WuXi (无锡) 07:25 07:30 14h15m 915 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K462/K463 16 SuZhou (苏州) 07:58 08:03 14h48m 957 US$20US$35/37/38US$55/58
K462/K463 17 KunShan (昆山) 08:27 08:59 15h17m 992 US$20US$36/37/39US$57/59
K462/K463 18 ShangHai (上海) 10:20 Final arrival 17h10m 1041 US$21US$37/39/40US$58/61