Train K462/K463 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K462/K463 Travel Time 17h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
平顶山-上海(2day)
Arrival 平顶山 Departure 上海 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1041Km
Arr. Time 16:55 Dep. Time 10:20 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY360.5/US$51
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$53
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY232.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY240.5/US$34
Lower bunk CNY247.5/US$35
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY135.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K462/K463 1 PingDingShan (平顶山) Departure Station 16:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K462/K463 2 LeiHe (漯河) 18:07 18:15 1h12m 78 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K462/K463 3 ZhouKou (周口) 19:05 19:13 2h10m 142 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K462/K463 4 XiangCheng (项城) 19:35 19:38 2h40m 172 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K462/K463 5 ShenQiu (沈丘) 19:56 20:00 3h1m 191 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K462/K463 6 JieShouShi (界首市) 20:24 20:28 3h29m 221 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K462/K463 7 TaiHeBei (太和北) 20:46 20:50 3h51m 241 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K462/K463 8 FuYang (阜阳) 21:36 21:56 4h41m 289 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K462/K463 9 WoYang (涡阳) 22:48 22:53 5h53m 365 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K462/K463 10 SuZhou (宿州) 00:48 00:52 7h53m 474 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K462/K463 11 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 03:26 03:29 10h31m 691 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K462/K463 12 NanJing (南京) 05:24 05:30 12h29m 740 US$16US$29/30/31US$46/48
K462/K463 13 ZhenJiang (镇江) 06:22 06:26 13h27m 812 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K462/K463 14 DanYang (丹阳) 06:44 06:48 13h49m 832 US$18US$32/33/34US$50/52
K462/K463 15 ChangZhou (常州) 07:17 07:21 14h22m 876 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K462/K463 16 WuXi (无锡) 07:48 07:52 14h53m 915 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K462/K463 17 SuZhou (苏州) 08:20 08:43 15h25m 957 US$20US$35/37/38US$55/58
K462/K463 18 KunShan (昆山) 09:17 09:26 16h22m 992 US$20US$36/37/39US$57/59
K462/K463 19 ShangHai (上海) 10:20 Final arrival 17h25m 1041 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53