Train K4632/K4633 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4632/K4633 Travel Time 33h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-重庆西(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 重庆西 Train Types Fast train Distance 2283Km
Arr. Time 02:27 Dep. Time 11:32 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K4632/K4633 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 02:27 0m 0
K4632/K4633 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 02:27 0m 0
K4632/K4633 2 KunShan (昆山) 03:01 03:06 34m 49
K4632/K4633 2 KunShan (昆山) 03:01 03:06 34m 49
K4632/K4633 3 SuZhou (苏州) 03:30 03:35 1h3m 84
K4632/K4633 3 SuZhou (苏州) 03:30 03:35 1h3m 84
K4632/K4633 4 WuXi (无锡) 04:03 04:08 1h36m 126
K4632/K4633 4 WuXi (无锡) 04:03 04:08 1h36m 126
K4632/K4633 5 ChangZhou (常州) 04:35 04:40 2h8m 165
K4632/K4633 5 ChangZhou (常州) 04:35 04:40 2h8m 165
K4632/K4633 6 NanJing (南京) 06:08 06:17 3h41m 301
K4632/K4633 6 NanJing (南京) 06:08 06:17 3h41m 301
K4632/K4633 7 BangBu (蚌埠) 08:38 08:44 6h11m 485
K4632/K4633 7 BangBu (蚌埠) 08:38 08:44 6h11m 485
K4632/K4633 8 XuZhou (徐州) 10:58 11:13 8h31m 649
K4632/K4633 8 XuZhou (徐州) 10:58 11:13 8h31m 649
K4632/K4633 9 ShangQiu (商丘) 12:55 13:01 10h28m 795
K4632/K4633 9 ShangQiu (商丘) 12:55 13:01 10h28m 795
K4632/K4633 10 MinQuan (民权) 13:38 13:42 11h11m 847
K4632/K4633 10 MinQuan (民权) 13:38 13:42 11h11m 847
K4632/K4633 11 LanKao (兰考) 14:04 14:08 11h37m 883
K4632/K4633 11 LanKao (兰考) 14:04 14:08 11h37m 883
K4632/K4633 12 KaiFeng (开封) 14:40 14:44 12h13m 926
K4632/K4633 12 KaiFeng (开封) 14:40 14:44 12h13m 926
K4632/K4633 13 ZhengZhou (郑州) 15:30 16:00 13h3m 998
K4632/K4633 13 ZhengZhou (郑州) 15:30 16:00 13h3m 998
K4632/K4633 14 LuoYang (洛阳) 17:54 18:00 15h27m 1122
K4632/K4633 14 LuoYang (洛阳) 17:54 18:00 15h27m 1122
K4632/K4633 15 SanMenXiaXi (三门峡西) 19:58 20:08 17h31m 1267
K4632/K4633 15 SanMenXiaXi (三门峡西) 19:58 20:08 17h31m 1267
K4632/K4633 16 XiAn (西安) 00:23 00:46 21h56m 1509
K4632/K4633 16 XiAn (西安) 00:23 00:46 21h56m 1509
K4632/K4633 17 AnKang (安康) 04:46 05:06 26h19m 1517
K4632/K4633 17 AnKang (安康) 04:46 05:06 26h19m 1517
K4632/K4633 18 DaZhou (达州) 08:30 08:37 30h3m 1793
K4632/K4633 18 DaZhou (达州) 08:30 08:37 30h3m 1793
K4632/K4633 19 QuXian (渠县) 09:24 09:28 30h57m 2120
K4632/K4633 19 QuXian (渠县) 09:24 09:28 30h57m 2120
K4632/K4633 20 GuangAn (广安) 09:58 10:02 31h31m 2158
K4632/K4633 20 GuangAn (广安) 09:58 10:02 31h31m 2158
K4632/K4633 21 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 11:32 Final arrival 33h5m 2283
K4632/K4633 21 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 11:32 Final arrival 33h5m 2283