Train K4636/K4637 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4636/K4637 Travel Time 31h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-成都东(3day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 成都东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2416Km
Arr. Time 21:13 Dep. Time 04:40 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY757.5/US$111
Lower bunk CNY789.5/US$116
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY480.5US$71
Middle bunk CNY496.5/US$73
Lower bunk CNY513.5/US$76
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY277.5/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4636/K4637 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 21:13 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4636/K4637 2 KunShan (昆山) 21:47 21:52 34m 49 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4636/K4637 3 SuZhou (苏州) 22:16 22:22 1h3m 84 US$1US$6/10/10US$13/14
K4636/K4637 4 NanJing (南京) 00:52 01:05 3h39m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K4636/K4637 5 BangBu (蚌埠) 03:30 03:39 6h17m 485 US$6US$11/19/19US$27/29
K4636/K4637 6 XuZhou (徐州) 05:34 05:44 8h21m 649 US$13US$23/24/25US$0/0
K4636/K4637 7 ShangQiu (商丘) 07:21 07:29 10h8m 795 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K4636/K4637 8 MinQuan (民权) 08:06 08:11 10h53m 847 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4636/K4637 9 LanKao (兰考) 08:33 08:38 11h20m 883 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4636/K4637 10 KaiFeng (开封) 09:09 09:14 11h56m 926 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4636/K4637 11 ZhengZhou (郑州) 10:00 10:20 12h47m 998 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K4636/K4637 12 LuoYang (洛阳) 11:51 12:00 14h38m 1122 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4636/K4637 13 SanMenXiaXi (三门峡西) 14:15 14:21 17h2m 1267 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4636/K4637 14 XiAnNan (西安南) 17:44 17:50 20h31m 1552 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K4636/K4637 15 AnKang (安康) 20:48 21:08 23h35m 1517 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4636/K4637 16 DaZhou (达州) 00:32 00:40 27h19m 1793 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4636/K4637 17 ChengDuDong (成都东) 04:40 Final arrival 31h27m 2416 US$41US$71/73/76US$111/116