Train K4636/K4637 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4636/K4637 Travel Time 31h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-成都东(3day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 成都东 Train Types Fast train Distance 2416Km
Arr. Time 20:55 Dep. Time 04:50 Date of last update version 2019-2-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY757.5/US$111
Lower bunk CNY789.5/US$116
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY480.5US$71
Middle bunk CNY496.5/US$73
Lower bunk CNY513.5/US$76
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY277.5/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4636/K4637 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 20:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4636/K4637 2 SuZhou (苏州) 21:49 21:56 54m 84 US$1US$6/10/10US$13/14
K4636/K4637 3 WuXi (无锡) 22:59 23:05 2h4m 126 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K4636/K4637 4 NanJing (南京) 00:54 01:01 3h59m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K4636/K4637 5 BangBu (蚌埠) 03:00 03:16 6h5m 485 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K4636/K4637 6 XuZhou (徐州) 05:42 05:55 8h47m 649 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K4636/K4637 7 ShangQiu (商丘) 07:24 07:29 10h29m 795 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K4636/K4637 8 MinQuan (民权) 08:06 08:11 11h11m 847 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K4636/K4637 9 LanKao (兰考) 08:33 08:38 11h38m 883 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K4636/K4637 10 KaiFeng (开封) 09:09 09:14 12h14m 926 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K4636/K4637 11 ZhengZhou (郑州) 10:00 10:20 13h5m 998 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K4636/K4637 12 LuoYang (洛阳) 11:53 12:03 14h58m 1122 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K4636/K4637 13 SanMenXiaXi (三门峡西) 14:11 14:19 17h16m 1267 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4636/K4637 14 XiAnNan (西安南) 17:44 17:50 20h49m 1552 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K4636/K4637 15 AnKang (安康) 20:48 21:10 23h53m 1517 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4636/K4637 16 DaZhou (达州) 00:34 00:41 27h39m 1793 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4636/K4637 17 ChengDuDong (成都东) 04:50 Final arrival 31h55m 2416 US$41US$71/73/76US$111/116