Train K4636/K4637 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4636/K4637 Travel Time 32h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-成都(3day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 成都 Train Types Fast train Distance 2167Km
Arr. Time 20:28 Dep. Time 04:41 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY757.5/US$107
Lower bunk CNY789.5/US$111
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY480.5US$68
Middle bunk CNY496.5/US$70
Lower bunk CNY513.5/US$72
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY277.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4636/K4637 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 20:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4636/K4637 2 SuZhou (苏州) 21:31 21:40 1h3m 84 US$1US$6/9/10US$13/14
K4636/K4637 3 WuXi (无锡) 22:10 22:13 1h42m 126 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K4636/K4637 4 ChangZhou (常州) 23:28 23:32 3h0m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K4636/K4637 5 NanJing (南京) 00:57 01:04 4h29m 301 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K4636/K4637 6 BangBu (蚌埠) 03:04 03:10 6h36m 485 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K4636/K4637 7 XuZhou (徐州) 05:34 05:45 9h6m 649 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K4636/K4637 8 ShangQiu (商丘) 07:24 07:29 10h56m 795 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K4636/K4637 9 MinQuan (民权) 08:06 08:11 11h38m 847 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K4636/K4637 10 LanKao (兰考) 08:33 08:38 12h5m 883 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K4636/K4637 11 KaiFeng (开封) 09:09 09:14 12h41m 926 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K4636/K4637 12 ZhengZhou (郑州) 10:00 10:30 13h32m 998 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K4636/K4637 13 LuoYang (洛阳) 12:02 12:08 15h34m 1122 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K4636/K4637 14 SanMenXiaXi (三门峡西) 14:08 14:14 17h40m 1267 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4636/K4637 15 XiAnNan (西安南) 17:44 17:50 21h16m 1552 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K4636/K4637 16 AnKang (安康) 20:48 21:10 24h20m 1517 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4636/K4637 17 DaZhou (达州) 00:34 00:41 28h6m 1793 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K4636/K4637 18 ChengDu (成都) 04:41 Final arrival 32h13m 2167 US$39US$68/70/72US$107/111