Train K4638/K4635 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4638/K4635 Travel Time 38h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-上海(2day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 2167Km
Arr. Time 05:42 Dep. Time 20:04 Date of last update version 2020-1-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K4638/K4635 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 05:42 0m 0
K4638/K4635 2 NanChong (南充) 07:57 08:06 2h15m 215
K4638/K4635 3 DaZhou (达州) 10:12 10:20 4h30m 374
K4638/K4635 4 AnKang (安康) 13:19 13:41 7h37m 650
K4638/K4635 5 SanMenXia (三门峡) 21:40 21:53 15h58m 1154
K4638/K4635 6 LuoYang (洛阳) 00:20 00:45 18h38m 1276
K4638/K4635 7 ZhengZhou (郑州) 03:26 03:53 21h44m 1400
K4638/K4635 8 LanKao (兰考) 05:12 05:16 23h30m 1515
K4638/K4635 9 MinQuan (民权) 05:38 05:42 23h56m 1551
K4638/K4635 10 ShangQiu (商丘) 06:22 06:30 24h40m 1603
K4638/K4635 11 XuZhou (徐州) 08:25 08:33 26h43m 1749
K4638/K4635 12 SuZhou (宿州) 09:32 09:37 27h50m 1823
K4638/K4635 13 BangBu (蚌埠) 10:54 10:59 29h12m 1913
K4638/K4635 14 NanJing (南京) 14:14 14:31 32h32m 1866
K4638/K4635 15 DanYang (丹阳) 15:28 15:32 33h46m 2189
K4638/K4635 16 ChangZhou (常州) 16:01 16:06 34h19m 2002
K4638/K4635 17 WuXi (无锡) 16:33 16:40 34h51m 2041
K4638/K4635 18 SuZhou (苏州) 17:21 17:26 35h39m 2083
K4638/K4635 19 ShangHai (上海) 20:04 Final arrival 38h22m 2167