Train K464/K461 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K464/K461 Travel Time 12h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-信阳(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 信阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 801Km
Arr. Time 11:47 Dep. Time 23:57 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY342/US$50
Lower bunk CNY358/US$53
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY219US$32
Middle bunk CNY228/US$34
Lower bunk CNY236/US$35
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY122/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K464/K461 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 11:47 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K464/K461 2 KunShan (昆山) 12:27 12:31 40m 49 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K464/K461 3 SuZhou (苏州) 13:26 13:30 1h39m 84 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K464/K461 4 DanYang (丹阳) 15:00 15:03 3h13m 209 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K464/K461 5 ZhenJiang (镇江) 15:23 15:26 3h36m 237 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K464/K461 6 NanJing (南京) 16:17 16:28 4h30m 301 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K464/K461 7 HeFei (合肥) 19:04 19:35 7h17m 457 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K464/K461 8 GuShi (固始) 21:52 21:56 10h5m 634 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K464/K461 9 HuangChuan (潢川) 22:37 22:41 10h50m 697 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K464/K461 10 XinYang (信阳) 23:57 Final arrival 12h10m 801 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0