Train K465/K468 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K465/K468 Travel Time 23h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-宁波(2day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 宁波 Train Types Fast train Distance 1615Km
Arr. Time 14:46 Dep. Time 14:41 Date of last update version 2018-8-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY515/US$76
Lower bunk CNY537/US$79
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY328US$48
Middle bunk CNY339/US$50
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY192/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K465/K468 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 14:46 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K465/K468 2 ShangLuo (商洛) 16:56 16:59 2h10m 180 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K465/K468 3 DanFeng (丹凤) 17:30 17:36 2h44m 219 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K465/K468 4 ShangNan (商南) 18:43 18:49 3h57m 277 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K465/K468 5 ZhenPing (镇平) 20:17 20:20 5h31m 421 US$9US$16/18/19US$24/26
K465/K468 6 TangHe (唐河) 21:35 21:39 6h49m 510 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K465/K468 7 XinYang (信阳) 23:38 23:56 8h52m 655 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K465/K468 8 HuangChuan (潢川) 01:25 01:37 10h39m 759 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K465/K468 9 GuShi (固始) 02:28 02:40 11h42m 822 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K465/K468 10 HeFei (合肥) 04:48 05:14 14h2m 999 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K465/K468 11 ChaoHu (巢湖) 06:03 06:07 15h17m 1063 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K465/K468 12 WuHu (芜湖) 07:09 07:15 16h23m 1140 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K465/K468 13 XuanCheng (宣城) 08:09 08:12 17h23m 1204 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K465/K468 14 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 09:28 09:32 18h42m 1318 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K465/K468 15 DeQingXi (德清西) 10:12 10:16 19h26m 1376 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K465/K468 16 HangZhou (杭州) 11:13 11:33 20h27m 1444 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K465/K468 17 ShaoXing (绍兴) 12:52 12:57 22h6m 1507 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K465/K468 18 YuYao (余姚) 13:51 13:54 23h5m 1567 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K465/K468 19 NingBo (宁波) 14:41 Final arrival 23h55m 1615 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79