Train K465/K468 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K465/K468 Travel Time 23h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-宁波(2day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 宁波 Train Types Fast train Distance 1615Km
Arr. Time 14:46 Dep. Time 14:35 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY515/US$76
Lower bunk CNY537/US$79
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY328US$48
Middle bunk CNY339/US$50
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY192/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K465/K468 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 14:46 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K465/K468 2 ShangLuo (商洛) 16:56 16:59 2h10m 180 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K465/K468 3 DanFeng (丹凤) 17:30 17:36 2h44m 219 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K465/K468 4 ShangNan (商南) 18:27 18:30 3h41m 277 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K465/K468 5 ZhenPing (镇平) 20:00 20:03 5h14m 421 US$9US$16/18/19US$24/26
K465/K468 6 NanYang (南阳) 20:36 21:09 5h50m 452 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K465/K468 7 TangHe (唐河) 22:04 22:09 7h18m 510 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K465/K468 8 XinYang (信阳) 23:59 00:19 9h13m 655 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K465/K468 9 HuangChuan (潢川) 01:47 01:57 11h1m 759 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K465/K468 10 GuShi (固始) 02:49 02:54 12h3m 822 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K465/K468 11 HeFei (合肥) 04:50 05:10 14h4m 999 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K465/K468 12 ChaoHu (巢湖) 05:52 05:56 15h6m 1063 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K465/K468 13 WuHu (芜湖) 06:47 06:53 16h1m 1140 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K465/K468 14 XuanCheng (宣城) 07:46 07:50 17h0m 1204 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K465/K468 15 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 09:03 09:08 18h17m 1318 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K465/K468 16 DeQingXi (德清西) 09:46 09:51 19h0m 1376 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K465/K468 17 HangZhou (杭州) 11:02 11:17 20h16m 1444 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K465/K468 18 ShaoXing (绍兴) 12:53 12:57 22h7m 1507 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K465/K468 19 YuYao (余姚) 13:51 13:53 23h5m 1567 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K465/K468 20 NingBo (宁波) 14:35 Final arrival 23h49m 1615 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79