Train K466/K467 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K466/K467 Travel Time 24h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-西安(2day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 西安 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1615Km
Arr. Time 13:31 Dep. Time 13:37 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY515/US$73
Lower bunk CNY537/US$76
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY328US$46
Middle bunk CNY339/US$48
Lower bunk CNY351/US$49
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY192/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K466/K467 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 13:31 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K466/K467 2 YuYao (余姚) 14:11 14:15 40m 48 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K466/K467 3 ShangYu (上虞) 14:39 14:42 1h8m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K466/K467 4 ShaoXing (绍兴) 15:06 15:09 1h35m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K466/K467 5 HangZhou (杭州) 16:18 16:38 2h47m 171 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K466/K467 6 DeQingXi (德清西) 17:15 17:18 3h44m 239 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K466/K467 7 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 17:56 18:01 4h25m 297 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K466/K467 8 XuanCheng (宣城) 19:08 19:13 5h37m 411 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K466/K467 9 WuHu (芜湖) 20:04 20:10 6h33m 475 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K466/K467 10 ChaoHu (巢湖) 20:52 20:56 7h21m 552 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K466/K467 11 HeFei (合肥) 21:45 22:06 8h14m 616 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K466/K467 12 LiuAn (六安) 23:03 23:07 9h32m 708 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K466/K467 13 GuShi (固始) 00:05 00:08 10h34m 793 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K466/K467 14 ShangCheng (商城) 00:26 00:29 10h55m 815 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K466/K467 15 XinYang (信阳) 02:23 02:39 12h52m 960 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K466/K467 16 TongBai (桐柏) 03:43 03:48 14h12m 1037 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K466/K467 17 TangHe (唐河) 04:39 04:44 15h8m 1105 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K466/K467 18 NanYang (南阳) 06:09 06:44 16h38m 1163 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K466/K467 19 ZhenPing (镇平) 07:13 07:33 17h42m 1183 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K466/K467 20 NeiXiang (内乡) 07:55 07:59 18h24m 1217 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K466/K467 21 XiXia (西峡) 08:27 08:32 18h56m 1260 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K466/K467 22 DanFeng (丹凤) 10:22 10:26 20h51m 1385 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K466/K467 23 ShangLuo (商洛) 10:57 11:00 21h26m 1435 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K466/K467 24 WeiNanXi (渭南西) 12:36 12:38 23h5m 1564 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K466/K467 25 XiAn (西安) 13:37 Final arrival 24h6m 1615 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76