Train K466/K467 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K466/K467 Travel Time 23h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-西安(2day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 西安 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1615Km
Arr. Time 13:31 Dep. Time 13:16 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY515/US$76
Lower bunk CNY537/US$79
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY328US$48
Middle bunk CNY339/US$50
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY192/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K466/K467 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 13:31 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K466/K467 2 YuYao (余姚) 14:10 14:13 39m 48 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K466/K467 3 ShangYu (上虞) 14:39 14:42 1h8m 80 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K466/K467 4 ShaoXing (绍兴) 15:06 15:09 1h35m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K466/K467 5 HangZhou (杭州) 16:18 16:38 2h47m 171 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K466/K467 6 DeQingXi (德清西) 17:17 17:21 3h46m 239 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K466/K467 7 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 18:01 18:04 4h30m 297 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K466/K467 8 XuanCheng (宣城) 19:20 19:23 5h49m 411 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K466/K467 9 WuHu (芜湖) 20:18 20:26 6h47m 475 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K466/K467 10 ChaoHu (巢湖) 21:25 21:28 7h54m 552 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K466/K467 11 HeFei (合肥) 22:27 22:55 8h56m 616 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K466/K467 12 GuShi (固始) 00:54 00:59 11h23m 793 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K466/K467 13 ShangCheng (商城) 01:17 01:22 11h46m 815 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K466/K467 14 TongBai (桐柏) 05:00 05:03 15h29m 1037 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K466/K467 15 TangHe (唐河) 05:45 05:48 16h14m 1105 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K466/K467 16 ZhenPing (镇平) 07:00 07:05 17h29m 1183 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K466/K467 17 NeiXiang (内乡) 07:27 07:32 17h56m 1217 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K466/K467 18 XiXia (西峡) 08:00 08:05 18h29m 1260 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K466/K467 19 ShangNan (商南) 09:07 09:12 19h36m 1327 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K466/K467 20 DanFeng (丹凤) 09:56 09:59 20h25m 1385 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K466/K467 21 ShangLuo (商洛) 10:30 10:34 20h59m 1435 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K466/K467 22 XiAn (西安) 13:16 Final arrival 23h45m 1615 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79