Train K4663/K4662 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4663/K4662 Travel Time 41h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-成都(3day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 成都 Train Types Fast train Distance 2682Km
Arr. Time 09:32 Dep. Time 03:15 Date of last update version 2020/2/28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY471.5US$66
Middle bunk CNY488.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY506.5/US$71
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY278.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K4663/K4662 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 09:32 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K4663/K4662 2 SongJiang (松江) 09:53 09:56 21m 26 US$1US$8/8/9
K4663/K4662 3 JiaXing (嘉兴) 10:28 10:48 56m 80 US$2US$8/9/9
K4663/K4662 4 HaiNing (海宁) 11:08 11:14 1h36m 108 US$2US$9/10/10
K4663/K4662 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:56 12:02 2h24m 167 US$3US$10/11/11
K4663/K4662 6 ZhuJi (诸暨) 12:51 12:56 3h19m 260 US$6US$12/13/13
K4663/K4662 7 YiWu (义乌) 13:22 13:28 3h50m 312 US$7US$13/14/14
K4663/K4662 8 JinHua (金华) 14:07 14:13 4h35m 360 US$7US$14/14/15
K4663/K4662 9 QuZhou (衢州) 15:05 15:10 5h33m 446 US$9US$16/17/17
K4663/K4662 10 ShangRao (上饶) 16:47 16:53 7h15m 557 US$11US$20/20/21
K4663/K4662 11 YingTan (鹰潭) 18:15 18:30 8h43m 673 US$13US$23/24/25
K4663/K4662 12 XinYu (新余) 20:57 21:03 11h25m 919 US$17US$29/30/31
K4663/K4662 13 YiChun (宜春) 21:38 21:42 12h6m 973 US$17US$30/31/32
K4663/K4662 14 PingXiang (萍乡) 22:26 22:32 12h54m 1044 US$19US$33/34/35
K4663/K4662 15 HuaiHua (怀化) 06:08 06:38 20h36m 1565 US$27US$45/47/48
K4663/K4662 16 QianJiang (黔江) 11:37 11:43 26h5m 1887 US$0US$0/0/0
K4663/K4662 17 NeiJiang (内江) 21:45 22:01 36h13m 2463 US$0US$0/0/0
K4663/K4662 18 ChengDu (成都) 03:15 Final arrival 41h43m 2682 US$39US$66/69/71