Train K4666/K4667 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4666/K4667 Travel Time 57h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-乌鲁木齐(0day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Fast train Distance 4138Km
Arr. Time 11:32 Dep. Time 21:10 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1029.5/US$145
Lower bunk CNY1075.5/US$151
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY649.5US$91
Middle bunk CNY671.5/US$95
Lower bunk CNY695.5/US$98
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY385.5/US$54
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4666/K4667 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 11:32 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4666/K4667 2 KunShan (昆山) 12:06 12:11 34m 49 US$1US$5/9/9US$12/13
K4666/K4667 3 SuZhou (苏州) 12:36 12:46 1h4m 84 US$1US$6/9/10US$13/14
K4666/K4667 4 WuXi (无锡) 13:14 13:19 1h42m 126 US$1US$9/10/10US$14/15
K4666/K4667 5 ChangZhou (常州) 13:46 13:52 2h14m 165 US$2US$7/11/11US$15/16
K4666/K4667 6 NanJing (南京) 15:54 16:10 4h22m 301 US$4US$9/14/14US$20/21
K4666/K4667 7 BangBu (蚌埠) 18:16 18:22 6h44m 485 US$5US$11/18/18US$26/27
K4666/K4667 8 XuZhou (徐州) 21:39 21:50 10h7m 649 US$13US$22/23/24US$0/0
K4666/K4667 9 ZhengZhou (郑州) 03:36 03:55 16h4m 998 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K4666/K4667 10 LuoYang (洛阳) 05:28 05:36 17h56m 1122 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K4666/K4667 11 SanMenXiaXi (三门峡西) 08:33 08:41 21h1m 1267 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K4666/K4667 12 WeiNan (渭南) 10:55 10:58 23h23m 1453 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K4666/K4667 13 XiAn (西安) 12:07 12:38 24h35m 1509 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K4666/K4667 14 XianYang (咸阳) 12:56 13:00 25h24m 1532 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K4666/K4667 15 BaoJi (宝鸡) 14:56 15:06 27h24m 1682 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K4666/K4667 16 TianShui (天水) 16:56 17:02 29h24m 1837 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K4666/K4667 17 LongXi (陇西) 18:30 18:33 30h58m 1983 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4666/K4667 18 DingXi (定西) 19:29 19:32 31h57m 2067 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K4666/K4667 19 LanZhou (兰州) 21:30 21:42 33h58m 2185 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K4666/K4667 20 WuWei (武威) 01:32 01:38 38h0m 2488 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
K4666/K4667 21 JinChang (金昌) 02:21 02:26 38h49m 2562 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4666/K4667 22 ZhangYe (张掖) 04:19 04:25 40h47m 2732 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4666/K4667 23 JiuQuan (酒泉) 06:48 06:51 43h16m 2933 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4666/K4667 24 LiuYuan (柳园) 11:02 11:10 47h30m 3252 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4666/K4667 25 HaMi (哈密) 14:11 14:30 50h39m 3573 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4666/K4667 26 ShanShan (鄯善) 17:38 17:44 54h6m 3836 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4666/K4667 27 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 19:13 19:21 55h41m 3984 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4666/K4667 28 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 21:10 Final arrival 57h38m 4138 US$54US$91/95/98US$145/151