Train K4668/K4665 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4668/K4665 Travel Time 57h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-上海(4day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 4138Km
Arr. Time 16:20 Dep. Time 01:31 Date of last update version 2020-1-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K4668/K4665 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 16:20 0m 0
K4668/K4665 2 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 18:08 18:16 1h48m 154
K4668/K4665 3 ShanShan (鄯善) 19:35 19:41 3h15m 302
K4668/K4665 4 HaMi (哈密) 22:11 22:26 5h51m 565
K4668/K4665 5 LiuYuan (柳园) 01:58 02:10 9h38m 886
K4668/K4665 6 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 06:46 07:00 14h26m 1183
K4668/K4665 7 JiuQuan (酒泉) 07:19 07:25 14h59m 1205
K4668/K4665 8 ZhangYe (张掖) 10:17 10:24 17h57m 1406
K4668/K4665 9 ShanDan (山丹) 10:57 11:00 18h37m 1459
K4668/K4665 10 JinChang (金昌) 12:24 12:30 20h4m 1576
K4668/K4665 11 WuWei (武威) 13:21 13:28 21h1m 1650
K4668/K4665 12 LanZhou (兰州) 17:22 17:39 25h2m 1953
K4668/K4665 13 DingXi (定西) 18:56 19:03 26h36m 2071
K4668/K4665 14 LongXi (陇西) 19:56 20:02 27h36m 2155
K4668/K4665 15 WuShan (武山) 20:27 20:30 28h7m 2194
K4668/K4665 16 GanGu (甘谷) 21:02 21:06 28h42m 2234
K4668/K4665 17 TianShui (天水) 22:20 22:26 30h0m 2301
K4668/K4665 18 BaoJi (宝鸡) 01:05 01:11 32h45m 2456
K4668/K4665 19 XiAn (西安) 03:02 03:22 34h42m 2629
K4668/K4665 20 SanMenXiaXi (三门峡西) 06:16 06:22 37h56m 2871
K4668/K4665 21 LuoYang (洛阳) 08:18 08:38 39h58m 3016
K4668/K4665 22 ZhengZhou (郑州) 10:12 10:38 41h52m 3140
K4668/K4665 23 KaiFeng (开封) 11:27 11:32 43h7m 3212
K4668/K4665 24 LanKao (兰考) 12:00 12:05 43h40m 3255
K4668/K4665 25 MinQuan (民权) 12:27 12:32 44h7m 3291
K4668/K4665 26 ShangQiu (商丘) 13:12 13:20 44h52m 3343
K4668/K4665 27 XuZhou (徐州) 16:00 16:08 47h40m 3489
K4668/K4665 28 BangBu (蚌埠) 17:51 17:58 49h31m 3653
K4668/K4665 29 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 19:43 19:53 51h23m 3780
K4668/K4665 30 NanJing (南京) 21:00 21:08 52h40m 3837
K4668/K4665 31 ZhenJiang (镇江) 21:48 21:53 53h28m 3901
K4668/K4665 32 ChangZhou (常州) 22:37 22:42 54h17m 3973
K4668/K4665 33 WuXi (无锡) 23:09 23:14 54h49m 4012
K4668/K4665 34 SuZhou (苏州) 23:42 23:47 55h22m 4054
K4668/K4665 35 ShangHai (上海) 01:31 Final arrival 57h11m 4138