Train K467/K466 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K467/K466 Travel Time 23h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-西安(2day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 西安 Train Types Fast train Distance 1615Km
Arr. Time 13:31 Dep. Time 13:16 Date of last update version 2018-7-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K467/K466 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 13:31 0m 0
K467/K466 2 YuYao (余姚) 14:10 14:13 39m 48
K467/K466 3 ShangYu (上虞) 14:39 14:42 1h8m 80
K467/K466 4 ShaoXing (绍兴) 15:06 15:09 1h35m 108
K467/K466 5 HangZhou (杭州) 16:18 16:38 2h47m 171
K467/K466 6 DeQingXi (德清西) 17:17 17:21 3h46m 239
K467/K466 7 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 18:01 18:04 4h30m 297
K467/K466 8 XuanCheng (宣城) 19:20 19:23 5h49m 411
K467/K466 9 WuHu (芜湖) 20:18 20:26 6h47m 475
K467/K466 10 ChaoHu (巢湖) 21:25 21:28 7h54m 552
K467/K466 11 HeFei (合肥) 22:27 22:55 8h56m 616
K467/K466 12 GuShi (固始) 00:54 00:59 11h23m 793
K467/K466 13 ShangCheng (商城) 01:17 01:22 11h46m 815
K467/K466 14 TongBai (桐柏) 05:00 05:03 15h29m 1037
K467/K466 15 TangHe (唐河) 05:45 05:48 16h14m 1105
K467/K466 16 ZhenPing (镇平) 07:00 07:05 17h29m 1183
K467/K466 17 NeiXiang (内乡) 07:27 07:32 17h56m 1217
K467/K466 18 XiXia (西峡) 08:00 08:05 18h29m 1260
K467/K466 19 ShangNan (商南) 09:07 09:12 19h36m 1327
K467/K466 20 DanFeng (丹凤) 09:56 09:59 20h25m 1385
K467/K466 21 ShangLuo (商洛) 10:30 10:34 20h59m 1435
K467/K466 22 XiAn (西安) 13:16 Final arrival 23h45m 1615