Train K4671/K4670 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4671/K4670 Travel Time 27h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-贵阳(2day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 贵阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 2022Km
Arr. Time 01:36 Dep. Time 05:27 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY268.5/US$38
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
K4671/K4670 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 01:36 0m 0 US$0
K4671/K4670 2 JiaXing (嘉兴) 02:34 02:40 58m 80 US$2
K4671/K4670 3 HaiNing (海宁) 03:00 03:08 1h24m 108 US$2
K4671/K4670 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 03:50 03:56 2h14m 167 US$3
K4671/K4670 5 YiWu (义乌) 05:28 05:32 3h52m 312 US$7
K4671/K4670 6 JinHua (金华) 06:20 06:26 4h44m 360 US$7
K4671/K4670 7 QuZhou (衢州) 07:18 07:22 5h42m 446 US$9
K4671/K4670 8 ShangRao (上饶) 08:45 08:52 7h9m 557 US$11
K4671/K4670 9 YingTan (鹰潭) 10:20 10:33 8h44m 673 US$13
K4671/K4670 10 ZhangShu (樟树) 12:24 12:28 10h48m 843 US$16
K4671/K4670 11 XinYu (新余) 13:15 13:21 11h39m 919 US$17
K4671/K4670 12 YiChun (宜春) 13:56 14:00 12h20m 973 US$17
K4671/K4670 13 PingXiang (萍乡) 14:44 14:50 13h8m 1044 US$19
K4671/K4670 14 HuaiHua (怀化) 23:08 23:23 21h32m 1565 US$27
K4671/K4670 15 GuiYang (贵阳) 05:27 Final arrival 27h51m 2022 US$32