Train K4672/K4669 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4672/K4669 Travel Time 31h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳-上海南(2day)
Arrival 贵阳 Departure 上海南 Train Types Fast train Distance 2022Km
Arr. Time 16:19 Dep. Time 23:28 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K4672/K4669 1 GuiYang (贵阳) Departure Station 16:19 0m 0
K4672/K4669 2 KaiLi (凯里) 18:41 18:51 2h22m 188
K4672/K4669 3 ZhenYuan (镇远) 20:05 20:14 3h46m 276
K4672/K4669 4 YuPing (玉屏) 21:13 21:23 4h54m 337
K4672/K4669 5 HuaiHua (怀化) 23:27 23:47 7h8m 457
K4672/K4669 6 PingXiang (萍乡) 08:24 08:30 16h5m 978
K4672/K4669 7 YiChun (宜春) 09:13 09:18 16h54m 1049
K4672/K4669 8 XinYu (新余) 10:00 10:07 17h41m 1103
K4672/K4669 9 YingTan (鹰潭) 13:02 13:20 20h43m 1349
K4672/K4669 10 ShangRao (上饶) 14:53 15:00 22h34m 1465
K4672/K4669 11 YuShan (玉山) 15:21 15:26 23h2m 1495
K4672/K4669 12 JinHua (金华) 18:28 18:36 26h9m 1662
K4672/K4669 13 YiWu (义乌) 19:10 19:13 26h51m 1710
K4672/K4669 14 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 20:39 20:45 28h20m 1855
K4672/K4669 15 JiaXing (嘉兴) 21:42 21:47 29h23m 1942
K4672/K4669 16 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 23:28 Final arrival 31h9m 2022