Train K469 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K4692/K4693(昆明-呼和浩特)  K4693/K4692(昆明-呼和浩特)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K469 Travel Time 16h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
苏州-赣州(2day)
Arrival 苏州 Departure 赣州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1271Km
Arr. Time 15:22 Dep. Time 07:25 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY422.5/US$62
Lower bunk CNY440.5/US$65
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY268.5US$39
Middle bunk CNY279.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY288.5/US$42
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K469 1 SuZhou (苏州) Departure Station 15:22 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K469 2 KunShan (昆山) 15:46 15:49 24m 35 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K469 3 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 16:48 17:20 1h26m 98 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K469 4 SongJiang (松江) 17:39 17:42 2h17m 124 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K469 5 JiaXing (嘉兴) 18:16 18:19 2h54m 178 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K469 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:42 19:48 4h20m 265 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K469 7 ZhuJi (诸暨) 20:37 20:48 5h15m 358 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K469 8 YiWu (义乌) 21:14 21:17 5h52m 410 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K469 9 QuZhou (衢州) 22:58 23:01 7h36m 544 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K469 10 ShangRao (上饶) 00:26 00:30 9h4m 655 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K469 11 YingTan (鹰潭) 01:39 01:46 10h17m 771 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K469 12 JiAn (吉安) 05:02 05:13 13h40m 1085 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K469 13 TaiHe (泰和) 05:34 05:38 14h12m 1119 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K469 14 XingGuo (兴国) 06:33 06:37 15h11m 1198 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K469 15 GanZhou (赣州) 07:25 Final arrival 16h3m 1271 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0