Train K469 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K469 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
无锡-赣州(2day)
Arrival 无锡 Departure 赣州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1313Km
Arr. Time 14:51 Dep. Time 07:31 Date of last update version 2019-1-9
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY422.5/US$62
Lower bunk CNY440.5/US$65
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY268.5US$39
Middle bunk CNY279.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY288.5/US$42
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K469 1 WuXi (无锡) Departure Station 14:51 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K469 2 SuZhou (苏州) 15:19 15:23 28m 42 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K469 3 KunShan (昆山) 15:47 15:52 56m 77 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K469 4 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 16:48 17:20 1h57m 140 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K469 5 SongJiang (松江) 17:39 17:42 2h48m 166 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K469 6 JiaXing (嘉兴) 18:16 18:19 3h25m 220 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K469 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:42 19:48 4h51m 307 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K469 8 ZhuJi (诸暨) 20:37 20:48 5h46m 400 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K469 9 YiWu (义乌) 21:14 21:17 6h23m 452 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K469 10 JinHua (金华) 21:56 22:02 7h5m 500 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K469 11 QuZhou (衢州) 22:58 23:01 8h7m 586 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K469 12 ShangRao (上饶) 00:26 00:30 9h35m 697 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K469 13 YingTan (鹰潭) 01:39 01:46 10h48m 813 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K469 14 JiAn (吉安) 05:02 05:06 14h11m 1127 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K469 15 TaiHe (泰和) 05:27 05:31 14h36m 1161 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K469 16 XingGuo (兴国) 06:26 06:30 15h35m 1240 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K469 17 GanZhou (赣州) 07:31 Final arrival 16h40m 1313 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0