Train K469 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K469 Travel Time 16h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
无锡-赣州(2day)
Arrival 无锡 Departure 赣州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1313Km
Arr. Time 14:51 Dep. Time 07:21 Date of last update version 2019-11-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY438.5/US$62
Lower bunk CNY456.5/US$64
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY280.5US$40
Middle bunk CNY289.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY299.5/US$42
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY163.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K469 1 WuXi (无锡) Departure Station 14:51 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K469 2 SuZhou (苏州) 15:19 15:23 28m 42 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K469 3 KunShan (昆山) 15:47 15:52 56m 77 US$2US$8/9/9US$0/0
K469 4 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 16:48 17:20 1h57m 140 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K469 5 SongJiang (松江) 17:39 17:42 2h48m 166 US$3US$10/11/11US$0/0
K469 6 JiaXing (嘉兴) 18:16 18:20 3h25m 220 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K469 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:42 19:48 4h51m 307 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K469 8 ZhuJi (诸暨) 20:37 20:48 5h46m 400 US$8US$14/15/15US$0/0
K469 9 YiWu (义乌) 21:14 21:17 6h23m 452 US$9US$16/17/17US$0/0
K469 10 JinHua (金华) 21:56 22:02 7h5m 500 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K469 11 QuZhou (衢州) 22:58 23:01 8h7m 586 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K469 12 ShangRao (上饶) 00:26 00:30 9h35m 697 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K469 13 YingTan (鹰潭) 01:39 01:46 10h48m 813 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K469 14 JiAn (吉安) 05:01 05:05 14h10m 1127 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K469 15 TaiHe (泰和) 05:26 05:30 14h35m 1161 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K469 16 XingGuo (兴国) 06:23 06:26 15h32m 1240 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K469 17 GanZhou (赣州) 07:21 Final arrival 16h30m 1313 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64