Train K469 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K469 Travel Time 16h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
苏州-赣州(2day)
Arrival 苏州 Departure 赣州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1271Km
Arr. Time 15:22 Dep. Time 07:31 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY422.5/US$62
Lower bunk CNY440.5/US$65
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY268.5US$39
Middle bunk CNY279.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY288.5/US$42
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K469 1 SuZhou (苏州) Departure Station 15:22 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K469 2 KunShan (昆山) 15:46 15:49 24m 35 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K469 3 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 16:48 17:20 1h26m 98 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K469 4 SongJiang (松江) 17:39 17:42 2h17m 124 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K469 5 JiaXing (嘉兴) 18:16 18:19 2h54m 178 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K469 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:42 19:48 4h20m 265 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K469 7 ZhuJi (诸暨) 20:37 20:48 5h15m 358 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K469 8 YiWu (义乌) 21:14 21:17 5h52m 410 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K469 9 QuZhou (衢州) 22:58 23:01 7h36m 544 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K469 10 ShangRao (上饶) 00:26 00:30 9h4m 655 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K469 11 YingTan (鹰潭) 01:39 01:46 10h17m 771 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K469 12 JiAn (吉安) 05:02 05:06 13h40m 1085 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K469 13 TaiHe (泰和) 05:27 05:31 14h5m 1119 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K469 14 XingGuo (兴国) 06:26 06:30 15h4m 1198 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K469 15 GanZhou (赣州) 07:31 Final arrival 16h9m 1271 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/65