Train K47/K50 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K47/K50 Travel Time 40h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-杭州(3day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 杭州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2893Km
Arr. Time 16:17 Dep. Time 09:09 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY786.5/US$116
Lower bunk CNY822.5/US$121
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY497.5US$73
Middle bunk CNY515.5/US$76
Lower bunk CNY533.5/US$78
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY293.5/US$43
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K47/K50 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 16:17 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K47/K50 2 HongQiYing (红旗营) 16:37 16:38 20m 27 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K47/K50 3 YanTongTun (烟筒屯) 16:53 16:55 36m 50 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K47/K50 4 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 17:14 17:16 57m 74 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K47/K50 5 DaQingXi (大庆西) 17:43 18:03 1h26m 116 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K47/K50 6 YinLang (银浪) 18:36 18:46 2h19m 140 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K47/K50 7 LinYuan (林源) 19:05 19:08 2h48m 158 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K47/K50 8 XinHuaTun (新华屯) 19:37 19:39 3h20m 184 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K47/K50 9 LiZhi (立志) 20:03 20:05 3h46m 201 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K47/K50 10 TaiYangSheng (太阳升) 20:17 20:22 4h0m 207 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K47/K50 11 XinZhao (新肇) 20:42 20:50 4h25m 236 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K47/K50 12 DaAnBei (大安北) 21:12 21:30 4h55m 263 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K47/K50 13 QianAn (乾安) 22:05 22:07 5h48m 318 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K47/K50 14 TaiPingChuan (太平川) 23:13 23:18 6h56m 418 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K47/K50 15 TongLiao (通辽) 00:41 01:01 8h24m 539 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K47/K50 16 GanQiKa (甘旗卡) 01:51 01:53 9h34m 615 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K47/K50 17 ZhangWu (彰武) 02:38 02:41 10h21m 681 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K47/K50 18 JinZhou (锦州) 05:10 05:16 12h53m 901 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K47/K50 19 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 05:49 05:52 13h32m 951 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K47/K50 20 XingCheng (兴城) 06:10 06:21 13h53m 1085 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K47/K50 21 SuiZhong (绥中) 06:52 06:54 14h35m 1020 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K47/K50 22 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 07:40 07:47 15h23m 1222 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K47/K50 23 FuNing (抚宁) 08:32 08:35 16h15m 1133 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K47/K50 24 LuLong (卢龙) 08:56 08:58 16h39m 1163 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K47/K50 25 QianAn (迁安) 09:22 09:24 17h5m 1190 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K47/K50 26 TangShan (唐山) 10:17 10:21 18h0m 1258 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K47/K50 27 TianJin (天津) 12:04 12:19 19h47m 1381 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K47/K50 28 CangZhou (沧州) 13:39 13:45 21h22m 1507 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K47/K50 29 WuQiao (吴桥) 14:43 14:46 22h26m 1598 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K47/K50 30 DeZhou (德州) 15:12 15:14 22h55m 1620 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K47/K50 31 YuCheng (禹城) 15:58 16:01 23h41m 1688 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K47/K50 32 JiNan (济南) 16:50 17:08 24h33m 1738 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K47/K50 33 TaiShan (泰山) 18:00 18:04 25h43m 1811 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K47/K50 34 YanZhou (兖州) 19:02 19:06 26h45m 1894 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K47/K50 35 XuZhou (徐州) 21:30 21:45 29h13m 2057 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K47/K50 36 BangBu (蚌埠) 23:28 23:33 31h11m 2221 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K47/K50 37 NanJing (南京) 01:31 01:38 33h14m 2405 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K47/K50 38 ZhenJiang (镇江) 02:18 02:35 34h1m 2469 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K47/K50 39 ChangZhou (常州) 03:19 03:24 35h2m 2541 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K47/K50 40 WuXi (无锡) 03:53 03:57 35h36m 2580 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K47/K50 41 SuZhou (苏州) 04:32 04:36 36h15m 2622 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K47/K50 42 KunShan (昆山) 05:00 05:04 36h43m 2657 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K47/K50 43 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 06:00 06:34 37h43m 2720 US$41US$71/73/76US$112/117
K47/K50 44 JiaXing (嘉兴) 07:35 07:51 39h18m 2800 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K47/K50 45 HaiNing (海宁) 08:13 08:16 39h56m 2828 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K47/K50 46 HangZhou (杭州) 09:09 Final arrival 40h52m 2893 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121