Train K47/K50 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K47/K50 Travel Time 40h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-杭州(3day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 杭州 Train Types Fast train Distance 2893Km
Arr. Time 16:32 Dep. Time 09:09 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY786.5/US$116
Lower bunk CNY822.5/US$121
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY497.5US$73
Middle bunk CNY515.5/US$76
Lower bunk CNY533.5/US$78
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY293.5/US$43
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K47/K50 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 16:32 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K47/K50 2 TaiKang (泰康) 17:19 17:21 47m 76 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K47/K50 3 DaQingXi (大庆西) 17:49 18:07 1h17m 118 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K47/K50 4 YinLang (银浪) 18:34 18:37 2h2m 140 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K47/K50 5 LinYuan (林源) 18:53 18:54 2h21m 158 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K47/K50 6 XinHuaTun (新华屯) 19:21 19:23 2h49m 184 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K47/K50 7 TaiYangSheng (太阳升) 20:00 20:02 3h28m 207 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K47/K50 8 XinZhao (新肇) 20:24 20:32 3h52m 236 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K47/K50 9 DaAnBei (大安北) 20:57 21:22 4h25m 263 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K47/K50 10 QianAn (乾安) 21:56 21:58 5h24m 318 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K47/K50 11 TaiPingChuan (太平川) 23:00 23:02 6h28m 418 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K47/K50 12 TongLiao (通辽) 00:25 00:42 7h53m 539 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K47/K50 13 GanQiKa (甘旗卡) 01:32 01:34 9h0m 615 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K47/K50 14 ZhangWu (彰武) 02:19 02:22 9h47m 681 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K47/K50 15 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 04:11 04:14 11h39m 837 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K47/K50 16 JinZhou (锦州) 04:57 05:16 12h25m 901 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K47/K50 17 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 05:49 05:52 13h17m 951 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K47/K50 18 XingCheng (兴城) 06:10 06:23 13h38m 1085 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K47/K50 19 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 07:40 07:47 15h8m 1251 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K47/K50 20 FuNing (抚宁) 08:32 08:35 16h0m 1133 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K47/K50 21 LuLong (卢龙) 08:56 08:58 16h24m 1163 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K47/K50 22 QianAn (迁安) 09:22 09:24 16h50m 1190 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K47/K50 23 TangShan (唐山) 10:17 10:21 17h45m 1258 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K47/K50 24 TianJin (天津) 12:04 12:19 19h32m 1381 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K47/K50 25 CangZhou (沧州) 13:39 13:45 21h7m 1507 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K47/K50 26 WuQiao (吴桥) 14:43 14:46 22h11m 1598 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K47/K50 27 YuCheng (禹城) 15:58 16:01 23h26m 1688 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K47/K50 28 JiNan (济南) 16:50 17:02 24h18m 1738 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K47/K50 29 TaiShan (泰山) 17:54 17:57 25h22m 1811 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K47/K50 30 YanZhou (兖州) 18:55 19:00 26h23m 1894 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K47/K50 31 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 20:19 20:29 27h47m 1989 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K47/K50 32 XuZhou (徐州) 21:30 21:45 28h58m 2057 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K47/K50 33 BangBu (蚌埠) 23:28 23:35 30h56m 2221 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K47/K50 34 NanJing (南京) 01:33 01:39 33h1m 2405 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K47/K50 35 ZhenJiang (镇江) 02:19 02:35 33h47m 2469 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K47/K50 36 WuXi (无锡) 03:50 03:55 35h18m 2580 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K47/K50 37 SuZhou (苏州) 04:32 04:36 36h0m 2622 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K47/K50 38 KunShan (昆山) 05:06 05:10 36h34m 2657 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K47/K50 39 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 06:00 06:34 37h28m 2720 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K47/K50 40 JiaXing (嘉兴) 07:35 07:38 39h3m 2800 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K47/K50 41 HaiNing (海宁) 08:00 08:03 39h28m 2828 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K47/K50 42 HangZhou (杭州) 09:09 Final arrival 40h37m 2893 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121