Train K47/K50 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K47/K50 Travel Time 40h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-杭州(3day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 杭州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2893Km
Arr. Time 16:32 Dep. Time 09:09 Date of last update version 2018-6-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY786.5/US$116
Lower bunk CNY822.5/US$121
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY497.5US$73
Middle bunk CNY515.5/US$76
Lower bunk CNY533.5/US$78
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY293.5/US$43
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K47/K50 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 16:32 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K47/K50 2 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 17:19 17:21 47m 76 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K47/K50 3 DaQingXi (大庆西) 17:49 18:07 1h17m 118 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K47/K50 4 YinLang (银浪) 18:35 18:38 2h3m 140 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K47/K50 5 LinYuan (林源) 18:54 18:57 2h22m 158 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K47/K50 6 XinHuaTun (新华屯) 19:26 19:30 2h54m 184 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K47/K50 7 LiZhi (立志) 19:54 19:56 3h22m 201 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K47/K50 8 TaiYangSheng (太阳升) 20:08 20:10 3h36m 207 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K47/K50 9 XinZhao (新肇) 20:30 20:37 3h58m 236 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K47/K50 10 DaAnBei (大安北) 20:58 21:30 4h26m 263 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K47/K50 11 QianAn (乾安) 22:05 22:08 5h33m 318 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K47/K50 12 TaiPingChuan (太平川) 23:12 23:16 6h40m 418 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K47/K50 13 TongLiao (通辽) 00:45 01:01 8h13m 539 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K47/K50 14 GanQiKa (甘旗卡) 01:51 01:53 9h19m 615 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K47/K50 15 ZhangWu (彰武) 02:38 02:41 10h6m 681 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K47/K50 16 JinZhou (锦州) 05:10 05:16 12h38m 901 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K47/K50 17 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 05:49 05:52 13h17m 951 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K47/K50 18 XingCheng (兴城) 06:10 06:23 13h38m 1085 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K47/K50 19 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 07:40 07:47 15h8m 1251 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K47/K50 20 FuNing (抚宁) 08:32 08:35 16h0m 1133 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K47/K50 21 LuLong (卢龙) 08:56 08:58 16h24m 1163 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K47/K50 22 QianAn (迁安) 09:22 09:24 16h50m 1190 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K47/K50 23 TangShan (唐山) 10:17 10:21 17h45m 1258 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K47/K50 24 TianJin (天津) 12:04 12:19 19h32m 1381 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K47/K50 25 CangZhou (沧州) 13:39 13:45 21h7m 1507 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K47/K50 26 WuQiao (吴桥) 14:43 14:46 22h11m 1598 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K47/K50 27 DeZhou (德州) 15:12 15:15 22h40m 1620 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K47/K50 28 YuCheng (禹城) 15:58 16:01 23h26m 1688 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K47/K50 29 JiNan (济南) 16:50 17:02 24h18m 1738 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K47/K50 30 TaiShan (泰山) 17:54 17:57 25h22m 1811 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K47/K50 31 YanZhou (兖州) 18:55 19:00 26h23m 1894 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K47/K50 32 XuZhou (徐州) 21:30 21:45 28h58m 2057 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K47/K50 33 BangBu (蚌埠) 23:28 23:35 30h56m 2221 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K47/K50 34 NanJing (南京) 01:33 01:39 33h1m 2405 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K47/K50 35 ZhenJiang (镇江) 02:19 02:35 33h47m 2469 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K47/K50 36 ChangZhou (常州) 03:19 03:23 34h47m 2541 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K47/K50 37 WuXi (无锡) 03:51 03:55 35h19m 2580 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K47/K50 38 SuZhou (苏州) 04:32 04:36 36h0m 2622 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K47/K50 39 KunShan (昆山) 05:06 05:10 36h34m 2657 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K47/K50 40 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 06:00 06:34 37h28m 2720 US$41US$71/73/76US$112/117
K47/K50 41 JiaXing (嘉兴) 07:35 07:38 39h3m 2800 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K47/K50 42 HaiNing (海宁) 08:00 08:03 39h28m 2828 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K47/K50 43 HangZhou (杭州) 09:09 Final arrival 40h37m 2893 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121