Train K47/K50 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K47/K50 Travel Time 40h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-杭州(3day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 杭州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2893Km
Arr. Time 16:15 Dep. Time 09:10 Date of last update version 2020-2-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY786.5/US$111
Lower bunk CNY822.5/US$116
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY497.5US$70
Middle bunk CNY515.5/US$73
Lower bunk CNY533.5/US$75
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY293.5/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K47/K50 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 16:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K47/K50 2 YanTongTun (烟筒屯) 16:51 16:53 36m 50 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K47/K50 3 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 17:12 17:16 57m 74 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K47/K50 4 DaQingXi (大庆西) 17:43 18:03 1h28m 116 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K47/K50 5 YinLang (银浪) 18:36 18:46 2h21m 140 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K47/K50 6 LinYuan (林源) 19:05 19:08 2h50m 158 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K47/K50 7 XinHuaTun (新华屯) 19:37 19:39 3h22m 184 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K47/K50 8 LiZhi (立志) 20:03 20:05 3h48m 201 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K47/K50 9 TaiYangSheng (太阳升) 20:17 20:22 4h2m 207 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K47/K50 10 XinZhao (新肇) 20:42 20:50 4h27m 236 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K47/K50 11 DaAnBei (大安北) 21:12 21:30 4h57m 263 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K47/K50 12 QianAn (乾安) 22:05 22:07 5h50m 318 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K47/K50 13 TaiPingChuan (太平川) 23:13 23:16 6h58m 418 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K47/K50 14 TongLiao (通辽) 00:41 01:01 8h26m 539 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K47/K50 15 GanQiKa (甘旗卡) 01:51 01:53 9h36m 615 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K47/K50 16 ZhangWu (彰武) 02:38 02:41 10h23m 681 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K47/K50 17 JinZhou (锦州) 05:10 05:16 12h55m 901 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K47/K50 18 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 05:49 05:52 13h34m 951 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K47/K50 19 XingCheng (兴城) 06:10 06:21 13h55m 1085 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K47/K50 20 SuiZhong (绥中) 06:52 06:54 14h37m 1020 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K47/K50 21 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 07:40 07:47 15h25m 1222 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K47/K50 22 FuNing (抚宁) 08:32 08:35 16h17m 1133 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K47/K50 23 LuLong (卢龙) 08:56 08:58 16h41m 1163 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K47/K50 24 QianAn (迁安) 09:22 09:24 17h7m 1190 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K47/K50 25 TangShan (唐山) 10:17 10:21 18h2m 1258 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K47/K50 26 TianJin (天津) 12:04 12:19 19h49m 1381 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K47/K50 27 CangZhou (沧州) 13:39 13:45 21h24m 1507 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K47/K50 28 WuQiao (吴桥) 14:43 14:46 22h28m 1598 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K47/K50 29 DeZhou (德州) 15:12 15:14 22h57m 1620 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K47/K50 30 YuCheng (禹城) 15:58 16:01 23h43m 1688 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K47/K50 31 JiNan (济南) 16:50 17:08 24h35m 1738 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K47/K50 32 TaiShan (泰山) 18:00 18:04 25h45m 1811 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K47/K50 33 YanZhou (兖州) 19:02 19:06 26h47m 1894 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K47/K50 34 XuZhou (徐州) 21:30 21:45 29h15m 2057 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K47/K50 35 BangBu (蚌埠) 23:28 23:33 31h13m 2221 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K47/K50 36 NanJing (南京) 01:31 01:38 33h16m 2405 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K47/K50 37 ZhenJiang (镇江) 02:18 02:34 34h3m 2469 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K47/K50 38 ChangZhou (常州) 03:18 03:23 35h3m 2541 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
K47/K50 39 WuXi (无锡) 03:50 03:54 35h35m 2580 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K47/K50 40 SuZhou (苏州) 04:31 04:36 36h16m 2622 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
K47/K50 41 KunShan (昆山) 05:00 05:04 36h45m 2657 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
K47/K50 42 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 06:00 06:34 37h45m 2720 US$40US$68/70/73US$107/112
K47/K50 43 JiaXing (嘉兴) 07:24 07:28 39h9m 2800 US$41US$69/71/74US$109/114
K47/K50 44 HaiNing (海宁) 08:12 08:16 39h57m 2828 US$41US$69/71/74US$109/114
K47/K50 45 HangZhou (杭州) 09:10 Final arrival 40h55m 2893 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/116