Train K470 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K4701/K4704(鹰潭-广州东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K470 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
赣州-无锡(0day)
Arrival 赣州 Departure 无锡 Train Types Fast train Distance 1313Km
Arr. Time 17:29 Dep. Time 12:22 Date of last update version 2020/3/10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY438.5/US$62
Lower bunk CNY456.5/US$64
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY280.5US$40
Middle bunk CNY289.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY299.5/US$42
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY163.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K470 1 GanZhou (赣州) Departure Station 17:29 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K470 2 XingGuo (兴国) 18:17 18:21 48m 73 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K470 3 TaiHe (泰和) 19:17 19:28 1h48m 152 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K470 4 JiAn (吉安) 19:51 19:55 2h22m 186 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K470 5 XiaJiang (峡江) 20:38 20:42 3h9m 255 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K470 6 XinGan (新干) 20:57 21:01 3h28m 272 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K470 7 YingTan (鹰潭) 23:27 23:56 -1m 500 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K470 8 ShangRao (上饶) 01:02 01:06 -1m 616 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K470 9 JinHua (金华) 04:20 04:28 -1m 813 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K470 10 YiWu (义乌) 05:17 05:22 -1m 861 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K470 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 07:16 07:22 -1m 1006 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K470 12 HaiNing (海宁) 07:58 08:01 -1m 1065 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K470 13 JiaXing (嘉兴) 08:19 08:22 -1m 1093 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K470 14 JiaShan (嘉善) 08:35 08:38 -1m 1111 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K470 15 SongJiang (松江) 09:02 09:05 -1m 1147 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K470 16 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 09:29 09:52 -1m 1173 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K470 17 KunShan (昆山) 11:01 11:06 -1m 1236 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K470 18 SuZhou (苏州) 11:30 11:33 -1m 1271 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K470 19 WuXi (无锡) 12:22 Final arrival -1m 1313 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64