Train K470 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K4705/K4708(成都-东莞东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K470 Travel Time 18h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
赣州-无锡(2day)
Arrival 赣州 Departure 无锡 Train Types Fast train Distance 1313Km
Arr. Time 17:29 Dep. Time 12:22 Date of last update version 2019-2-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY422.5/US$62
Lower bunk CNY440.5/US$65
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY270.5US$40
Middle bunk CNY279.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY288.5/US$42
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K470 1 GanZhou (赣州) Departure Station 17:29 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K470 2 XingGuo (兴国) 18:17 18:21 48m 73 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K470 3 TaiHe (泰和) 19:17 19:28 1h48m 152 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K470 4 JiAn (吉安) 19:51 19:55 2h22m 186 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K470 5 YingTan (鹰潭) 23:27 23:50 5h58m 500 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K470 6 ShangRao (上饶) 00:58 01:04 7h29m 616 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K470 7 QuZhou (衢州) 03:02 03:09 9h33m 727 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K470 8 JinHua (金华) 04:20 04:28 10h51m 813 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K470 9 YiWu (义乌) 05:17 05:22 11h48m 861 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K470 10 ZhuJi (诸暨) 06:10 06:20 12h41m 913 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K470 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 07:14 07:20 13h45m 1006 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K470 12 HaiNing (海宁) 07:56 08:01 14h27m 1065 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K470 13 JiaXing (嘉兴) 08:19 08:22 14h50m 1093 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K470 14 JiaShan (嘉善) 08:35 08:38 15h6m 1111 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K470 15 SongJiang (松江) 09:02 09:05 15h33m 1147 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K470 16 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 09:29 09:52 16h0m 1173 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K470 17 KunShan (昆山) 11:03 11:06 17h34m 1236 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K470 18 SuZhou (苏州) 11:30 11:33 18h1m 1271 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K470 19 WuXi (无锡) 12:22 Final arrival 18h53m 1313 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0