Train K470 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K4701/K4704(鹰潭-广州东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K470 Travel Time 18h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
赣州-无锡(2day)
Arrival 赣州 Departure 无锡 Train Types Fast train Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 17:45 Dep. Time 12:22 Date of last update version 2020/11/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY438.5/US$62
Lower bunk CNY456.5/US$64
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY280.5US$40
Middle bunk CNY289.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY299.5/US$42
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY163.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K470 1 GanZhou (赣州) Departure Station 17:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K470 2 XingGuo (兴国) 18:32 18:35 47m 73 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K470 3 TaiHe (泰和) 19:26 19:28 1h41m 152 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K470 4 JiAn (吉安) 19:51 19:55 2h6m 186 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K470 5 XiaJiang (峡江) 20:37 20:41 2h52m 255 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K470 6 XinGan (新干) 20:55 20:59 3h10m 272 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K470 7 YingTan (鹰潭) 23:20 23:26 5h35m 500 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K470 8 ShangRao (上饶) 00:32 00:36 6h47m 616 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K470 9 JinHua (金华) 04:15 04:22 10h30m 813 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K470 10 YiWu (义乌) 04:56 05:01 11h11m 861 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K470 11 HangZhouNan (杭州南) 06:10 06:14 12h25m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K470 12 HaiNing (海宁) 07:24 07:30 13h39m 1065 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K470 13 JiaShan (嘉善) 07:58 08:02 14h13m 1111 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K470 14 SongJiang (松江) 08:56 09:00 15h11m 1147 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K470 15 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 09:26 09:52 15h41m 1173 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K470 16 KunShan (昆山) 10:58 11:02 17h13m 1236 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K470 17 SuZhou (苏州) 11:26 11:33 17h41m 1271 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K470 18 WuXi (无锡) 12:22 Final arrival 18h37m 1313 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64