Train K4729 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4729 Travel Time 33h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-海拉尔(3day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 海拉尔 Train Types Fast train Distance 2206Km
Arr. Time 22:36 Dep. Time 08:00 Date of last update version 2017-9-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$96
Lower bunk CNY684/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$61
Middle bunk CNY429/US$63
Lower bunk CNY444/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4729 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 22:36 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4729 2 TianJin (天津) 00:22 00:34 1h46m 137 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K4729 4 TangShan (唐山) 02:16 02:22 3h40m 260 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K4729 5 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 04:41 04:55 6h5m 433 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K4729 7 SuiZhong (绥中) 05:37 05:40 7h1m 498 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K4729 9 XingCheng (兴城) 06:09 06:12 7h33m 546 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K4729 10 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 06:29 06:31 7h53m 567 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K4729 12 JinZhou (锦州) 07:10 07:18 8h34m 617 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K4729 14 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 08:03 08:07 9h27m 681 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K4729 15 DaHuShan (大虎山) 08:34 08:42 9h58m 723 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K4729 17 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 10:33 10:41 11h57m 850 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K4729 18 ChangTu (昌图) 12:36 12:38 14h0m 982 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K4729 19 SiPing (四平) 13:17 13:19 14h41m 1035 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K4729 21 ChangChun (长春) 14:32 14:42 15h56m 1150 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K4729 23 DeHui (德惠) 16:18 16:21 17h42m 1231 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K4729 25 TaoLaiZhao (陶赖昭) 17:14 17:16 18h38m 1273 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K4729 27 FuYu (扶余) 17:34 17:36 18h58m 1294 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K4729 29 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 18:37 18:40 20h1m 1345 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K4729 31 WuJia (五家) 18:53 18:56 20h17m 1363 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K4729 33 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 19:18 20:00 20h42m 1389 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K4729 35 ZhaoDong (肇东) 20:56 21:01 22h20m 1474 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K4729 37 AnDa (安达) 21:40 21:46 23h4m 1538 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K4729 39 DaQing (大庆) 22:09 22:14 23h33m 1555 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K4729 41 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 23:35 00:16 48h59m 1684 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K4729 43 ZhaLanTun (扎兰屯) 02:43 02:45 28h7m 1873 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K4729 45 BoKeTu (博克图) 04:35 04:39 29h59m 1996 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K4729 47 MianDuHe (免渡河) 06:08 06:11 31h32m 2091 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K4729 49 YaKeShi (牙克石) 06:40 06:43 32h4m 2124 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K4729 51 DaYan (大雁) 07:01 07:03 32h25m 2142 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K4729 53 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 08:00 Final arrival 33h24m 2206 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101