Train K4729 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4729 Travel Time 32h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-海拉尔(3day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 海拉尔 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2206Km
Arr. Time 22:36 Dep. Time 07:17 Date of last update version 2018-5-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$96
Lower bunk CNY684/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$61
Middle bunk CNY429/US$63
Lower bunk CNY444/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4729 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 22:36 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4729 2 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 23:30 23:35 54m 74 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K4729 3 TianJin (天津) 00:22 00:34 1h46m 137 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K4729 4 TangShan (唐山) 02:16 02:22 3h40m 260 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K4729 5 SuiZhong (绥中) 05:37 05:40 7h1m 498 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K4729 6 XingCheng (兴城) 06:09 06:12 7h33m 546 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K4729 7 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 06:29 06:31 7h53m 567 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K4729 8 JinZhou (锦州) 07:10 07:16 8h34m 617 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K4729 9 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 07:56 07:59 9h20m 681 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K4729 10 DaHuShan (大虎山) 08:26 08:36 9h50m 723 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K4729 11 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 10:33 10:41 11h57m 850 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K4729 12 SiPing (四平) 13:17 13:19 14h41m 1035 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K4729 13 ChangChun (长春) 14:32 14:42 15h56m 1150 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K4729 14 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 17:34 18:05 18h58m 1389 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K4729 15 ZhaoDong (肇东) 19:03 19:05 20h27m 1474 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K4729 16 AnDa (安达) 19:44 19:47 21h8m 1538 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K4729 17 DaQing (大庆) 20:10 20:13 21h34m 1555 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K4729 18 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 20:46 21:03 22h10m 1623 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K4729 19 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 21:53 22:32 23h17m 1684 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K4729 20 FuLaErJi (富拉尔基) 23:06 23:08 24h30m 1741 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K4729 21 ZhaLanTun (扎兰屯) 01:25 01:35 26h49m 1873 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K4729 22 MianDuHe (免渡河) 04:37 04:39 30h1m 2091 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K4729 23 YaKeShi (牙克石) 05:07 05:09 30h31m 2124 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K4729 24 DaYan (大雁) 05:26 05:27 30h50m 2142 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K4729 25 ZhaLuoMuDe (扎罗木得) 05:37 05:50 31h1m 2151 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K4729 26 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 07:17 Final arrival 32h41m 2206 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101