Train K4729 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4729 Travel Time 15h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-长春(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 长春 Train Types Fast train Distance 1150Km
Arr. Time 22:36 Dep. Time 14:32 Date of last update version 2018-4-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$96
Lower bunk CNY684/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$61
Middle bunk CNY429/US$63
Lower bunk CNY444/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4729 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 22:36 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4729 2 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 23:30 23:35 54m 74 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4729 3 TianJin (天津) 00:22 00:34 1h46m 137 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K4729 4 TangShan (唐山) 02:16 02:22 3h40m 260 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K4729 5 SuiZhong (绥中) 05:37 05:40 7h1m 498 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K4729 6 XingCheng (兴城) 06:09 06:12 7h33m 546 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K4729 7 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 06:29 06:31 7h53m 567 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K4729 8 JinZhou (锦州) 07:10 07:16 8h34m 617 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K4729 9 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 07:56 07:59 9h20m 681 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K4729 10 DaHuShan (大虎山) 08:26 08:36 9h50m 723 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K4729 11 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 10:33 10:41 11h57m 850 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K4729 12 SiPing (四平) 13:17 13:19 14h41m 1035 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K4729 13 ChangChun (长春) 14:32 Final arrival 15h56m 1150 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61