Train K473 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K473 Travel Time 43h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-昆明(3day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 昆明 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2987Km
Arr. Time 16:16 Dep. Time 12:14 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY814.5/US$120
Lower bunk CNY851.5/US$125
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY513.5US$76
Middle bunk CNY531.5/US$78
Lower bunk CNY549.5/US$81
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY302.5/US$44
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K473 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 16:16 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K473 2 GaoBeiDian (高碑店) 17:41 17:43 1h25m 90 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K473 3 (徐水) 18:06 18:10 1h50m 128 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K473 4 BaoDing (保定) 18:28 18:32 2h12m 152 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K473 5 DingZhou (定州) 19:09 19:11 2h53m 212 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K473 6 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 20:03 20:09 3h47m 287 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K473 7 XingTai (邢台) 21:44 21:46 5h28m 396 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K473 8 HanDan (邯郸) 22:25 22:28 6h9m 448 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K473 9 XinXiang (新乡) 00:17 00:43 8h1m 615 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K473 10 JiaoZuo (焦作) 01:33 01:38 9h17m 678 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K473 11 YueShan (月山) 01:56 02:00 9h40m 694 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K473 12 JiYuan (济源) 02:46 02:49 10h30m 743 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K473 13 RuZhou (汝州) 05:22 05:26 13h6m 900 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K473 14 PingDingShanXi (平顶山西) 05:57 06:01 13h41m 942 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K473 15 LuShan (鲁山) 06:21 06:26 14h5m 962 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K473 16 NanYang (南阳) 07:42 07:46 15h26m 1064 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K473 17 DengZhou (邓州) 08:31 08:35 16h15m 1120 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K473 18 XiangYang (襄阳) 09:36 10:05 17h20m 1193 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K473 19 JingMen (荆门) 11:29 11:32 19h13m 1317 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K473 20 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 14:30 14:36 22h14m 1546 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K473 21 CiLi (慈利) 15:16 15:20 23h0m 1588 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K473 22 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 16:47 16:58 24h31m 1664 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K473 23 JiShou (吉首) 18:48 18:56 26h32m 1789 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K473 24 HuaiHua (怀化) 20:23 20:43 28h7m 1892 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K473 25 YuPing (玉屏) 22:32 22:40 30h16m 2012 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K473 26 ZhenYuan (镇远) 23:33 23:39 31h17m 2073 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K473 27 GuiYang (贵阳) 03:31 03:59 35h15m 2349 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K473 28 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 07:23 07:41 39h7m 2598 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K473 29 XuanWei (宣威) 09:14 09:20 40h58m 2729 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K473 30 QuJing (曲靖) 10:19 10:23 42h3m 2830 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K473 31 KunMing (昆明) 12:14 Final arrival 43h58m 2987 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0