Train K473 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K4730(海拉尔-北京)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K473 Travel Time 43h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-昆明(3day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 昆明 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2987Km
Arr. Time 16:16 Dep. Time 12:14 Date of last update version 2017-9-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY814.5/US$120
Lower bunk CNY851.5/US$125
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY513.5US$76
Middle bunk CNY531.5/US$78
Lower bunk CNY549.5/US$81
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY302.5/US$44
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K473 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 16:16 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K473 2 GaoBeiDian (高碑店) 17:41 17:43 1h25m 90 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K473 3 (徐水) 18:06 18:10 1h50m 128 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K473 4 BaoDing (保定) 18:28 18:32 2h12m 152 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K473 5 DingZhou (定州) 19:09 19:11 2h53m 212 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K473 6 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 20:03 20:09 3h47m 287 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K473 7 XingTai (邢台) 21:44 21:46 5h28m 396 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K473 8 HanDan (邯郸) 22:25 22:28 6h9m 448 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K473 9 XinXiang (新乡) 00:17 00:43 8h1m 615 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K473 10 JiaoZuo (焦作) 01:33 01:38 9h17m 678 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K473 11 YueShan (月山) 01:56 02:00 9h40m 694 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K473 12 JiYuan (济源) 02:46 02:49 10h30m 743 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K473 13 RuZhou (汝州) 05:22 05:26 13h6m 900 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K473 14 PingDingShanXi (平顶山西) 05:57 06:01 13h41m 942 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K473 15 LuShan (鲁山) 06:21 06:26 14h5m 962 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K473 16 NanYang (南阳) 07:42 07:46 15h26m 1064 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K473 17 DengZhou (邓州) 08:31 08:35 16h15m 1120 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K473 18 XiangYang (襄阳) 09:36 10:05 17h20m 1193 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K473 19 JingMen (荆门) 11:28 11:31 19h12m 1317 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K473 20 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 14:30 14:36 22h14m 1546 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K473 21 CiLi (慈利) 15:16 15:19 23h0m 1588 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K473 22 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 16:47 16:58 24h31m 1664 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K473 23 JiShou (吉首) 18:48 18:57 26h32m 1789 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K473 24 HuaiHua (怀化) 20:26 20:46 28h10m 1892 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K473 25 YuPing (玉屏) 22:32 22:40 30h16m 2012 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K473 26 ZhenYuan (镇远) 23:33 23:38 31h17m 2073 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K473 27 GuiYang (贵阳) 03:33 03:59 35h17m 2349 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K473 28 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 07:23 07:41 39h7m 2598 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K473 29 XuanWei (宣威) 09:14 09:19 40h58m 2729 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
K473 30 QuJing (曲靖) 10:18 10:23 42h2m 2830 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K473 31 KunMing (昆明) 12:14 Final arrival 43h58m 2987 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125