Train K473 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K473 Travel Time 44h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-昆明(3day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 昆明 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2987Km
Arr. Time 16:16 Dep. Time 12:57 Date of last update version 2019-11-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY814.5/US$115
Lower bunk CNY851.5/US$120
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY513.5US$72
Middle bunk CNY531.5/US$75
Lower bunk CNY549.5/US$77
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY302.5/US$43
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K473 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 16:16 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K473 2 GaoBeiDian (高碑店) 17:41 17:43 1h25m 90 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K473 3 (徐水) 18:06 18:10 1h50m 128 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K473 4 BaoDing (保定) 18:28 18:32 2h12m 152 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K473 5 DingZhou (定州) 19:09 19:11 2h53m 212 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K473 6 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 20:03 20:09 3h47m 287 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K473 7 XingTai (邢台) 21:44 21:46 5h28m 396 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K473 8 HanDan (邯郸) 22:25 22:28 6h9m 448 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K473 9 XinXiang (新乡) 00:17 00:43 8h1m 615 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K473 10 JiaoZuo (焦作) 01:33 01:38 9h17m 678 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K473 11 JiYuan (济源) 02:40 02:45 10h24m 743 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K473 12 RuZhou (汝州) 05:22 05:26 13h6m 900 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K473 13 BaoFeng (宝丰) 05:57 06:01 13h41m 942 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K473 14 LuShan (鲁山) 06:21 06:25 14h5m 962 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K473 15 NanYang (南阳) 07:40 07:44 15h24m 1064 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K473 16 DengZhou (邓州) 08:31 08:35 16h15m 1120 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K473 17 XiangYang (襄阳) 09:36 10:05 17h20m 1193 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K473 18 JingMen (荆门) 11:36 11:40 19h20m 1317 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K473 19 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 14:27 14:33 22h11m 1546 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K473 20 CiLi (慈利) 15:13 15:22 22h57m 1588 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K473 21 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 16:43 16:58 24h27m 1664 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K473 22 JiShou (吉首) 18:48 18:55 26h32m 1789 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K473 23 HuaiHua (怀化) 20:22 20:43 28h6m 1892 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K473 24 YuPing (玉屏) 22:32 22:40 30h16m 2012 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K473 25 ZhenYuan (镇远) 23:33 23:38 31h17m 2073 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K473 26 GuiYang (贵阳) 03:31 04:00 35h15m 2349 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K473 27 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 07:24 07:41 39h8m 2598 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K473 28 XuanWei (宣威) 09:14 09:20 40h58m 2729 US$40US$68/70/73US$107/112
K473 29 QuJing (曲靖) 10:19 10:23 42h3m 2830 US$41US$69/71/74US$109/114
K473 30 KunMing (昆明) 12:57 Final arrival 44h41m 2987 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120