Train K4730 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4730 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
海拉尔-北京(0day)
Arrival 海拉尔 Departure 北京 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2206Km
Arr. Time 23:45 Dep. Time 08:53 Date of last update version 2018-5-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$96
Lower bunk CNY684/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$61
Middle bunk CNY429/US$63
Lower bunk CNY444/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4730 1 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) Departure Station 23:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4730 2 YaKeShi (牙克石) 00:53 00:59 1h8m 82 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K4730 3 ZhaLanTun (扎兰屯) 04:18 04:35 4h33m 333 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K4730 4 LongJiang (龙江) 05:42 05:45 5h57m 426 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K4730 5 FuLaErJi (富拉尔基) 06:19 06:31 6h34m 465 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K4730 6 AngAngXi (昂昂溪) 06:48 06:59 7h3m 479 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K4730 7 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 07:26 08:00 7h41m 507 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K4730 8 DaQing (大庆) 09:19 09:23 9h34m 636 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K4730 9 AnDa (安达) 09:45 09:48 10h0m 668 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K4730 10 ZhaoDong (肇东) 10:28 10:30 10h43m 732 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K4730 11 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 11:30 11:58 11h45m 817 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K4730 12 FuYu (扶余) 13:00 13:02 13h15m 912 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K4730 13 DeHui (德惠) 13:39 13:41 13h54m 975 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K4730 14 ChangChun (长春) 14:37 14:46 14h52m 1056 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K4730 15 SiPing (四平) 16:22 16:25 16h37m 1171 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K4730 16 KaiYuan (开原) 17:16 17:19 17h31m 1255 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K4730 17 TieLing (铁岭) 17:42 17:45 17h57m 1289 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K4730 18 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 18:35 18:45 18h50m 1356 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K4730 19 DaHuShan (大虎山) 20:18 20:30 20h33m 1483 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K4730 20 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 21:04 21:07 21h19m 1525 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K4730 21 JinZhou (锦州) 21:57 22:03 22h12m 1589 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K4730 22 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 22:36 22:39 22h51m 1639 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K4730 23 TangShan (唐山) 03:22 03:34 27h37m 1946 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K4730 24 TianJin (天津) 05:05 05:13 29h20m 2069 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K4730 25 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 06:18 06:55 30h33m 2132 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K4730 26 BeiJing (北京) 08:53 Final arrival 33h8m 2206 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101