Train K4732/K4733 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4732/K4733 Travel Time 16h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-成都(1day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 成都 Train Types Fast train Distance 2584Km
Arr. Time 03:15 Dep. Time 19:27 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K4732/K4733 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 03:15 0m 0
K4732/K4733 2 AnKang (安康) 06:20 06:31 3h5m 1911
K4732/K4733 3 DaZhou (达州) 10:03 10:25 6h48m 2187
K4732/K4733 4 YingShan (营山) 11:36 11:43 8h21m 2288
K4732/K4733 5 NanChong (南充) 13:15 13:24 10h0m 2346
K4732/K4733 6 SuiNing (遂宁) 14:32 14:36 11h17m 2413
K4732/K4733 7 ChengDu (成都) 19:27 Final arrival 16h12m 2584