Train K4732/K4733 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4732/K4733 Travel Time 5h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
达州-成都(1day)
Arrival 达州 Departure 成都 Train Types Fast train Distance 397Km
Arr. Time 08:12 Dep. Time 13:57 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY795.5/US$112
Lower bunk CNY830.5/US$117
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$61
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4732/K4733 1 DaZhou (达州) Departure Station 08:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4732/K4733 2 YingShan (营山) 09:16 09:20 1h4m 101 US$3US$7/7/7US$10/10
K4732/K4733 3 PengAn (蓬安) 09:33 09:38 1h21m -1 US$4US$7/8/8US$11/11
K4732/K4733 4 NanChong (南充) 10:08 10:14 1h56m 159 US$5US$9/9/9US$13/14
K4732/K4733 5 SuiNing (遂宁) 10:55 11:00 2h43m 226 US$6US$12/12/13US$19/19
K4732/K4733 6 ChengDu (成都) 13:57 Final arrival 5h45m 397 US$11US$20/21/22US$0/0