Train K4732/K4733 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4732/K4733 Travel Time 10h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-成都(1day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 成都 Train Types Fast train Distance 2584Km
Arr. Time 03:15 Dep. Time 13:57 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY795.5/US$112
Lower bunk CNY830.5/US$117
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$61
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4732/K4733 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 03:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4732/K4733 2 AnKang (安康) 04:10 04:16 55m 1911 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4732/K4733 3 DaZhou (达州) 07:55 08:12 4h40m 2187 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4732/K4733 4 YingShan (营山) 09:16 09:20 6h1m 2288 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4732/K4733 5 PengAn (蓬安) 09:33 09:38 6h18m 2305 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4732/K4733 6 NanChong (南充) 10:08 10:14 6h53m 2346 US$37US$64/67/69US$115/120
K4732/K4733 7 SuiNing (遂宁) 10:55 11:00 7h40m 2413 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4732/K4733 8 ChengDu (成都) 13:57 Final arrival 10h42m 2584 US$36US$61/63/65US$112/117