Train K474 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K474 Travel Time 44h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明-北京(3day)
Arrival 昆明 Departure 北京 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2987Km
Arr. Time 19:24 Dep. Time 15:26 Date of last update version 2020/11/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY814.5/US$115
Lower bunk CNY851.5/US$120
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY513.5US$72
Middle bunk CNY531.5/US$75
Lower bunk CNY549.5/US$77
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY302.5/US$43
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K474 1 KunMing (昆明) Departure Station 19:24 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K474 2 QuJing (曲靖) 20:58 21:03 1h34m 157 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K474 3 XuanWei (宣威) 22:25 22:31 3h1m 258 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K474 4 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 00:01 00:09 4h37m 389 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K474 5 GuiYang (贵阳) 03:07 03:30 7h43m 638 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K474 6 HuaiHua (怀化) 10:15 10:35 14h51m 1095 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K474 7 JiShou (吉首) 12:09 12:15 16h45m 1198 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K474 8 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 14:23 14:33 18h59m 1323 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K474 9 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 16:27 16:34 21h3m 1441 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K474 10 JingMen (荆门) 19:24 19:27 24h0m 1670 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K474 11 XiangYang (襄阳) 20:50 21:19 25h26m 1794 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K474 12 DengZhou (邓州) 22:19 22:21 26h55m 1867 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K474 13 NanYang (南阳) 23:08 23:11 27h44m 1923 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K474 14 JiYuan (济源) 04:12 04:14 32h48m 2244 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K474 15 JiaoZuo (焦作) 05:15 05:21 33h51m 2309 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K474 16 XinXiang (新乡) 06:15 06:39 34h51m 2372 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K474 17 WeiHui (卫辉) 06:57 07:13 35h33m 2397 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K474 18 AnYang (安阳) 08:04 08:08 36h40m 2479 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K474 19 HanDan (邯郸) 08:45 09:05 37h21m 2539 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
K474 20 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 10:44 10:50 39h20m 2700 US$40US$68/70/73US$107/112
K474 21 ZhengDing (正定) 11:06 11:31 39h42m 2718 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K474 22 DingZhou (定州) 12:05 12:08 40h41m 2775 US$41US$69/71/74US$109/114
K474 23 BaoDing (保定) 12:45 12:51 41h21m 2835 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/116
K474 24 GaoBeiDian (高碑店) 13:47 13:49 42h23m 2897 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/116
K474 25 BeiJing (北京) 15:26 Final arrival 44h2m 2987 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120