Train K474 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K474 Travel Time 43h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明-北京(3day)
Arrival 昆明 Departure 北京 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2987Km
Arr. Time 19:36 Dep. Time 14:54 Date of last update version 2018-7-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY814.5/US$120
Lower bunk CNY851.5/US$125
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY513.5US$76
Middle bunk CNY531.5/US$78
Lower bunk CNY549.5/US$81
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY302.5/US$44
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K474 1 KunMing (昆明) Departure Station 19:36 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K474 2 QuJing (曲靖) 21:10 21:17 1h34m 157 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K474 3 XuanWei (宣威) 22:25 22:31 2h49m 258 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K474 4 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 23:58 00:10 4h22m 389 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K474 5 GuiYang (贵阳) 03:13 03:51 7h37m 638 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K474 6 HuaiHua (怀化) 10:21 10:43 14h45m 1095 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K474 7 JiShou (吉首) 12:08 12:14 16h32m 1198 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K474 8 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 14:28 14:40 18h52m 1323 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K474 9 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 16:28 16:38 20h52m 1441 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K474 10 JingMen (荆门) 19:24 19:27 23h48m 1670 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K474 11 XiangYang (襄阳) 20:50 21:19 25h14m 1794 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K474 12 DengZhou (邓州) 22:21 22:23 26h45m 1867 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K474 13 NanYang (南阳) 23:06 23:08 27h30m 1923 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K474 14 JiYuan (济源) 04:11 04:17 32h35m 2244 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K474 15 JiaoZuo (焦作) 05:15 05:21 33h39m 2309 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K474 16 XinXiang (新乡) 06:24 06:43 34h48m 2372 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K474 17 WeiHui (卫辉) 06:59 07:16 35h23m 2397 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K474 18 AnYang (安阳) 08:10 08:12 36h34m 2479 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K474 19 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 10:30 10:38 38h54m 2700 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
K474 20 DingZhou (定州) 11:25 11:28 39h49m 2775 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K474 21 BaoDing (保定) 12:34 12:38 40h58m 2835 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K474 22 GaoBeiDian (高碑店) 13:15 13:17 41h39m 2897 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K474 23 ZhuoZhou (涿州) 13:35 13:51 41h59m 2917 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K474 24 BeiJing (北京) 14:54 Final arrival 43h18m 2987 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125